Wedstrijden
di. 21 jan. 20:00u
AVC Heracles 1
AVC Heracles 1
1
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
1
zo. 26 jan. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
VIOS Beltrum 1
VIOS Beltrum 1
..
zo. 2 feb. 14:00u
Neede 1
Neede 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO10-2
vv Twenthe jo10-2

Selectie

Pieter Dissel

Lukan Groeneweg

Rutger Haijkers

Lars Keuper

Jaivy Lippinkhof

Lars Slaghuis

Merlijn Vloemans

Stein Vrijman

Daan Wiggers

Staff

Jeroen Lippinkhof (Trainer)

Ronnie Groeneweg (Leider)

Uitslagen 2019/2020
07-12-2019 08:30u AZSV JO10-3 - vv Twenthe JO10-2 0 - 0
30-11-2019 08:45u vv Twenthe JO10-2 - DEO JO10-2G 0 - 0
23-11-2019 10:30u Erix JO10-1G - vv Twenthe JO10-2 0 - 0
16-11-2019 09:30u Hoeve Vooruit JO10-1G - vv Twenthe JO10-2 0 - 0
09-11-2019 08:45u vv Twenthe JO10-2 - SC Meddo JO10-1G 0 - 0
02-11-2019 08:45u vv Twenthe JO10-2 - Hector JO10-1 0 - 0
26-10-2019 09:30u Lochuizen JO10-1 - vv Twenthe JO10-2 0 - 0
12-10-2019 10:00u sv Grol JO10-3G - vv Twenthe JO10-2 0 - 0
05-10-2019 08:45u vv Twenthe JO10-2 - Fc Eibergen JO10-3 0 - 0
28-09-2019 08:45u vv Twenthe JO10-2 - VIOS Beltrum JO10-1G 0 - 0
21-09-2019 11:00u KSV JO10-1G - vv Twenthe JO10-2 0 - 0
14-09-2019 09:30u Lochuizen JO10-1 - vv Twenthe JO10-2 0 - 0
07-09-2019 10:00u DEC '10 JO10-2G - vv Twenthe JO10-2 0 - 0
02-09-2019 18:30u vv Twenthe JO10-2 - Hector JO10-1 0 - 0
Patsboem Klassement
15
1
John Westerikvv Twenthe Za1
12
2
Job Vaarhorstvv Twenthe Za1
12
3
Bart Veldhuisvv Twenthe 7
11
4
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
10
5
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
Bekijk het hele klassement
21
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
9
2
Job Hartgerinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
7
3
Stijn van Straatenvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag vierde klasse B oost

1
UDI
12
28
2
Markelo
12
27
3
VV Reünie
11
22
4
Neede
12
19
5
VV Diepenheim
12
19
6
Victoria '28
12
19
7
VIOS B
12
17
8
SV Hector
12
14
9
vv Twenthe
12
13
10
FC Eibergen
12
11
11
Buurse
12
11
12
BSC Unisson
11
10
13
Hoeve Vooruit
12
9
14
VV Rietmolen
12
8