Wedstrijden
zo. 2 jun. 14:00u
RSC Rossum 1
RSC Rossum 1
3
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO10-2
vv Twenthe jo10-2

Selectie

Pieter Dissel

Lukan Groeneweg

Rutger Haijkers

Lars Keuper

Jaivy Lippinkhof

Daniel Mars

Lars Slaghuis

Merlijn Vloemans

Daan Wiggers

Staff

Jeroen Lippinkhof (Trainer)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
25-05-2019 08:45u De Zweef JO10-2G - vv Twenthe JO10-2 0 - 0
18-05-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-2 - NEO JO10-6 0 - 0
11-05-2019 08:30u SVZW JO10-3 - vv Twenthe JO10-2 0 - 0
04-05-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-2 - Excelsior '31 JO10-7 6 - 6
20-04-2019 08:30u Excelsior '31 JO10-5 - vv Twenthe JO10-2 7 - 4
13-04-2019 08:45u Enter Vooruit JO10-2 - vv Twenthe JO10-2 0 - 0
06-04-2019 08:45u vv Twenthe JO10-2 - Bon Boys JO10-5 0 - 0
23-03-2019 08:30u Enter JO10-1 - vv Twenthe JO10-2 0 - 0
16-03-2019 08:30u Excelsior '31 JO10-5 - vv Twenthe JO10-2 0 - 0
09-03-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-2 - Juventa '12 JO10-3 0 - 0
16-02-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-2 - SC Rijssen JO10-1G 0 - 0
09-02-2019 10:15u Juventa '12 JO10-2 - vv Twenthe JO10-2 0 - 0
08-12-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-2 - Enter Vooruit JO10-2 0 - 0
01-12-2018 10:30u Holten JO10-3 - vv Twenthe JO10-2 0 - 0
24-11-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-2 - Witkampers JO10-2G 0 - 0
17-11-2018 09:30u Excelsior '31 JO10-7 - vv Twenthe JO10-2 0 - 0
10-11-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-2 - vv Bentelo JO10-1 0 - 0
03-11-2018 09:45u Lochem SP JO10-4 - vv Twenthe JO10-2 0 - 0
27-10-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-2 - Markelo JO10-3 0 - 0
20-10-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-2 - Avanti W. JO10-4 0 - 0
13-10-2018 09:00u GFC JO10-2G - vv Twenthe JO10-2 9 - 4
06-10-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-2 - Hector JO10-1 0 - 0
29-09-2018 08:30u Excelsior '31 JO10-8 - vv Twenthe JO10-2 0 - 0
22-09-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-2 - SC Rijssen JO10-1G 0 - 0
15-09-2018 10:00u SP Haarlo JO10-1G - vv Twenthe JO10-2 3 - 8
08-09-2018 08:30u Fc Eibergen JO10-5G - vv Twenthe JO10-2 0 - 10
01-09-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-2 - Bon Boys JO10-7 12 - 2
Patsboem Klassement
42.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
34
2
Kevin Scherphofvv Twenthe 4
20.5
3
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
20
4
Lisa Eschervv Twenthe Vr1
20
5
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
9
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe
8
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Eilermark
26
60
2
NEO
26
56
3
De Tukkers
26
52
4
Sportlust Glanerbrug
26
50
5
Avanti W
26
43
6
Saasveldia
26
39
7
WVV '34
26
38
8
VV Reutum
26
34
9
DSVD
26
33
10
LSV Lonneker
26
32
11
Losser
26
28
12
VV Reünie
26
26
13
VV Twenthe
26
25
14
Victoria '28
26
4