Wedstrijden
zo. 9 dec. 14:00u
Losser 1
Losser 1
2
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
6
zo. 16 dec. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
DSVD 1
DSVD 1
..
di. 18 dec. 20:00u
SDC 1
SDC 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO11-2G
vv Twenthe jo11-2g

Selectie

Luuk Bolink

Boudewijn Braakman

Moumjian Hagop

Bashar Kalab

David Lamers

Mart-Jan Leferink

Emma Maneschijn

Nina Vrielink

Ties Vrijman

Luka Westerbeek

Staff

Reinier Westerbeek (Leider)

Frank Lamers (Leider)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
08-12-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-2G - Rietmolen JO11-2G 12 - 2
01-12-2018 10:00u GFC JO11-2G - vv Twenthe JO11-2G 0 - 6
24-11-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-2G - Markelo JO11-4G 4 - 2
17-11-2018 10:00u sv Grol JO11-4 - vv Twenthe JO11-2G 3 - 6
10-11-2018 10:15u vv Twenthe JO11-2G - Enter JO11-3 0 - 0
03-11-2018 10:15u vv Twenthe JO11-2G - Neede JO11-3G 0 - 0
27-10-2018 10:00u Ruurlo JO11-3 - vv Twenthe JO11-2G 4 - 3
13-10-2018 10:30u vv Twenthe JO11-2G - WVV '34 JO11-3 2 - 3
06-10-2018 09:30u DEC '10 JO11-2G - vv Twenthe JO11-2G 0 - 17
29-09-2018 08:30u Fc Eibergen JO11-3G - vv Twenthe JO11-2G 3 - 8
22-09-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-2G - Excelsior '31 JO11-4 3 - 0
15-09-2018 11:15u Markelo JO11-4G - vv Twenthe JO11-2G 3 - 6
08-09-2018 10:00u Enter JO11-3 - vv Twenthe JO11-2G 4 - 2
01-09-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-2G - WVV '34 JO11-3 0 - 6
Patsboem Klassement
16.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
13.5
2
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
13
3
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
12
4
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 2
11
5
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
Bekijk het hele klassement
7
1
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
5
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
2
3
Wessel Vrielinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Sportlust Glanerbrug
11
28
2
Eilermark
11
28
3
Avanti W
11
23
4
NEO
10
22
5
De Tukkers
11
17
6
Saasveldia
11
15
7
VV Reutum
11
15
8
LSV Lonneker
11
14
9
WVV '34
11
12
10
VV Twenthe
11
12
11
DSVD
10
11
12
Losser
11
9
13
VV Reünie
11
7
14
Victoria '28
11
4