Wedstrijden
do. 18 apr. 20:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
2
Losser 1
Losser 1
1
ma. 22 apr. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
vv Reutum 1
vv Reutum 1
..
vr. 26 apr. 20:00u
NEO 1
NEO 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO11-2G
vv Twenthe jo11-2g

Selectie

Luuk Bolink

Boudewijn Braakman

Moumjian Hagop

Bashar Kalab

David Lamers

Mart-Jan Leferink

Emma Maneschijn

Nina Vrielink

Ties Vrijman

Luka Westerbeek

Staff

Reinier Westerbeek (Leider)

Frank Lamers (Leider)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
17-04-2019 18:30u vv Twenthe JO11-2G - Haarle JO11-2 3 - 3
13-04-2019 08:45u Witkampers JO11-3G - vv Twenthe JO11-2G 3 - 8
10-04-2019 18:30u vv Twenthe JO11-2G - Holten JO11-2 1 - 8
23-03-2019 09:30u RKSV JO11-1G - vv Twenthe JO11-2G 7 - 2
16-03-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-2G - Sportclub Deventer JO11-5 15 - 0
09-03-2019 09:30u SVVN JO11-3 - vv Twenthe JO11-2G 1 - 8
08-12-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-2G - Rietmolen JO11-2G 12 - 2
01-12-2018 10:00u GFC JO11-2G - vv Twenthe JO11-2G 0 - 6
24-11-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-2G - Markelo JO11-4G 4 - 2
17-11-2018 10:00u sv Grol JO11-4 - vv Twenthe JO11-2G 3 - 6
10-11-2018 10:15u vv Twenthe JO11-2G - Enter JO11-3 0 - 0
03-11-2018 10:15u vv Twenthe JO11-2G - Neede JO11-3G 0 - 0
27-10-2018 10:00u Ruurlo JO11-3 - vv Twenthe JO11-2G 4 - 3
13-10-2018 10:30u vv Twenthe JO11-2G - WVV '34 JO11-3 2 - 3
06-10-2018 09:30u DEC '10 JO11-2G - vv Twenthe JO11-2G 0 - 17
29-09-2018 08:30u Fc Eibergen JO11-3G - vv Twenthe JO11-2G 3 - 8
22-09-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-2G - Excelsior '31 JO11-4 3 - 0
15-09-2018 11:15u Markelo JO11-4G - vv Twenthe JO11-2G 3 - 6
08-09-2018 10:00u Enter JO11-3 - vv Twenthe JO11-2G 4 - 2
01-09-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-2G - WVV '34 JO11-3 0 - 6
Patsboem Klassement
28.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
24
2
Kevin Scherphofvv Twenthe 4
17
3
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
17
4
Roy Vrielinkvv Twenthe Za1
16
5
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO17-1
8
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
8
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Eilermark
19
44
2
Sportlust Glanerbrug
19
40
3
NEO
19
38
4
De Tukkers
20
38
5
Avanti W
20
36
6
WVV '34
19
31
7
Saasveldia
20
29
8
VV Reutum
19
25
9
LSV Lonneker
19
23
10
DSVD
18
22
11
VV Twenthe
19
21
12
Losser
18
16
13
VV Reünie
18
11
14
Victoria '28
19
4