Wedstrijden
zo. 20 mei. 14:30u
Eerbeekse Boys	 1
Eerbeekse Boys 1
0
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
3
zo. 27 mei. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
KCVO 1
KCVO 1
..
za. 30 jun. 18:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
DETO 1
DETO 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO11-4
vv Twenthe jo11-4

Selectie

Keano Hilberink

Nigel Jager (de)

Isa Kelder

Marli Klarenbeek

Tim Olde Veldhuis

Mees Siemerink

Thomas Trümper

Ties Vrijman

Staff

Pepijn Roering (Trainer)

Mart van het Bolscher (Trainer)

Uitslagen 2017/2018
23-05-2018 19:00u vv Twenthe JO11-4 - Achilles '12 JO11-5 5 - 5
19-05-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-4 - Hector JO11-1 4 - 7
12-05-2018 09:00u Rood Zwart JO11-4 - vv Twenthe JO11-4 13 - 0
21-04-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-4 - Wilhelminaschool JO11-3 1 - 6
07-04-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-4 - Excelsior '31 JO11-12 0 - 0
31-03-2018 09:40u Vogido JO11-9 - vv Twenthe JO11-4 1 - 3
24-03-2018 10:00u Avanti W. JO11-9 - vv Twenthe JO11-4 4 - 2
10-03-2018 09:45u Victoria '28 JO11-8 - vv Twenthe JO11-4 5 - 0
17-02-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-4 - Markelo JO11-5G 1 - 4
16-12-2017 08:30u Excelsior '31 JO11-11 - vv Twenthe JO11-4 7 - 3
02-12-2017 09:30u Lochuizen JO11-2 - vv Twenthe JO11-4 4 - 9
25-11-2017 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-4 - PAX JO11-6 9 - 4
18-11-2017 09:30u Blauw Wit '66 JO11-3G - vv Twenthe JO11-4 4 - 17
11-11-2017 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-4 - AZSV JO11-10G 10 - 2
04-11-2017 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-4 - Holten JO11-5 11 - 0
28-10-2017 09:00u ABS JO11-4 - vv Twenthe JO11-4 6 - 4
14-10-2017 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-4 - Fc Eibergen JO11-7 10 - 0
07-10-2017 10:45u Fc Winterswijk JO11-7 - vv Twenthe JO11-4 4 - 2
23-09-2017 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-4 - Fc Trias JO11-10M 2 - 1
16-09-2017 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-4 - Excelsior '31 JO11-13 10 - 2
09-09-2017 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-4 - RKSV JO11-2G 2 - 1
06-09-2017 18:30u De Zweef JO11-8 - vv Twenthe JO11-4 2 - 7
Patsboem Klassement
37
1
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
34.5
2
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 2
24
3
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
22
4
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
20
5
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
Bekijk het hele klassement
9
1
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
8
2
Milan Centvv Twenthe JO19-1
7
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse B oost

1
Warnsveldse Boys
25
51
2
SV Helios Deventer
25
46
3
SV Colmschate '33
25
43
4
VV Sportclub Lochem
25
42
5
VV Twenthe
25
38
6
SV Zwolle
25
38
7
SV Heeten
25
37
8
Wijhe '92
25
36
9
KCVO
25
35
10
VV Ruurlo
25
31
11
Witkampers
25
28
12
Albatross
25
25
13
SV Turkse Kracht
25
19
14
Eerbeekse Boys
25
19