Wedstrijden
zo. 20 mei. 14:30u
Eerbeekse Boys	 1
Eerbeekse Boys 1
0
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
3
zo. 27 mei. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
KCVO 1
KCVO 1
..
za. 30 jun. 18:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
DETO 1
DETO 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO11-5

Selectie

Bashar Basher

Mart ten Berge

Luuk Bolink

Moumjian Hagop

David Lamers

Mart-Jan Leferink

Kevin Tuitert

Luka Westerbeek

Staff

Reinier Westerbeek (Leider)

Frank Lamers (Leider)

Uitslagen 2017/2018
19-05-2018 11:00u Holten JO11-5 - vv Twenthe JO11-5 4 - 0
17-05-2018 18:45u vv Twenthe JO11-5 - Bon Boys JO11-8 3 - 1
28-04-2018 10:00u Markelo JO11-4G - vv Twenthe JO11-5 0 - 5
21-04-2018 11:00u Ratti JO11-1G - vv Twenthe JO11-5 4 - 5
14-04-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-5 - Witkampers JO11-5G 6 - 1
31-03-2018 10:00u vv Vorden JO11-5G - vv Twenthe JO11-5 1 - 2
24-03-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-5 - Lochuizen JO11-2 2 - 4
10-03-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-5 - HSC'21 JO11-5 5 - 3
02-12-2017 10:00u Bon Boys JO11-8 - vv Twenthe JO11-5 3 - 8
25-11-2017 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-5 - Victoria '28 JO11-7 0 - 4
11-11-2017 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-5 - Sparta E. JO11-12 5 - 1
04-11-2017 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-5 - Excelsior '31 JO11-12 1 - 5
28-10-2017 10:00u Avanti W. JO11-10 - vv Twenthe JO11-5 13 - 4
14-10-2017 09:40u Vogido JO11-10 - vv Twenthe JO11-5 13 - 2
07-10-2017 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-5 - Wilhelminaschool JO11-5 4 - 0
30-09-2017 09:30u Losser JO11-7 - vv Twenthe JO11-5 4 - 5
23-09-2017 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-5 - HVV Hengelo JO11-3 2 - 1
16-09-2017 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-5 - Fc Eibergen JO11-7 10 - 0
09-09-2017 09:00u GSV '63 JO11-1G - vv Twenthe JO11-5 7 - 1
Patsboem Klassement
37
1
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
34.5
2
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 2
24
3
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
22
4
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
20
5
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
Bekijk het hele klassement
9
1
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
8
2
Milan Centvv Twenthe JO19-1
7
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse B oost

1
Warnsveldse Boys
25
51
2
SV Helios Deventer
25
46
3
SV Colmschate '33
25
43
4
VV Sportclub Lochem
25
42
5
VV Twenthe
25
38
6
SV Zwolle
25
38
7
SV Heeten
25
37
8
Wijhe '92
25
36
9
KCVO
25
35
10
VV Ruurlo
25
31
11
Witkampers
25
28
12
Albatross
25
25
13
SV Turkse Kracht
25
19
14
Eerbeekse Boys
25
19