Wedstrijden
zo. 10 feb. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
2
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
0
zo. 24 feb. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
DSVD 1
DSVD 1
..
zo. 10 mrt. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Victoria '28 1
Victoria '28 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO15-3
vv Twenthe jo15-3

Selectie

David Albin

Teun ten Broeke

Bram van den Burg

Daan Hartgerink

Dees Huuskes

Ties Leunk

Cerlos Malki

Bart Meijer

Tim Nijssen

Wesley Pots

Bjorn Stevens

Job Verdriet

Mike Weernink

Staff

Job Hartgerink (Trainer)

Timo Haafkes (Trainer)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
09-02-2019 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Blauw Wit '66 JO15-2 2 - 0
15-12-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Fc Zutphen JO15-6G 8 - 1
08-12-2018 12:35u Lochem SP JO15-4 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 0 - 3
01-12-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Bon Boys JO15-4 1 - 1
24-11-2018 13:45u Neede JO15-3 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 1 - 8
17-11-2018 12:30u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Witkampers JO15-3G 5 - 1
10-11-2018 14:30u DEC '10 JO15-2G - vv Twenthe JO15-3 0 - 5
03-11-2018 11:00u Almen JO15-1G - vv Twenthe JO15-3 1 - 7
27-10-2018 12:30u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - sv Grol JO15-5 3 - 2
13-10-2018 11:15u Excelsior '31 JO15-5 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 2 - 3
06-10-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - vv Vorden JO15-3 4 - 1
29-09-2018 12:30u Markelo JO15-3G - vv Twenthe JO15-3 1 - 6
15-09-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Enter Vooruit JO15-3 10 - 0
12-09-2018 18:30u WVV '34 JO15-2 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 0 - 1
08-09-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Achilles '12 JO15-2 1 - 4
Patsboem Klassement
21.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
15
2
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
14
3
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
12
4
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
12
5
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 2
Bekijk het hele klassement
7
1
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
6
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
2
3
Wessel Vrielinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Sportlust Glanerbrug
14
34
2
Eilermark
14
32
3
Avanti W
15
31
4
Saasveldia
15
25
5
NEO
13
23
6
De Tukkers
15
23
7
VV Reutum
13
18
8
WVV '34
13
18
9
VV Twenthe
13
15
10
LSV Lonneker
14
15
11
DSVD
12
14
12
Losser
13
12
13
VV Reünie
12
7
14
Victoria '28
14
4