Wedstrijden
zo. 20 mei. 14:30u
Eerbeekse Boys	 1
Eerbeekse Boys 1
0
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
3
zo. 27 mei. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
KCVO 1
KCVO 1
..
za. 30 jun. 18:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
DETO 1
DETO 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO15-3
vv Twenthe jo15-3

Selectie

Twan Alink

Lucas Borgstein

Nick Braamhaar

Sem Emming

Ali Emre Ispir

Jochem Kappert

Matthijs Kelder

Giel Leferink

Stijn Lentelink

Bjorn Otte

Can Polat

Sam Remmers

Gijs Sajet

Kas Spenkelink

Krijn van Zutphen

Staff

Remco Waanders (Trainer)

Ronald Alink (Leider)

Harold Kappert (Leider)

Timo Haafkes (Trainer)

Job Hartgerink (Trainer)

Uitslagen 2017/2018
19-05-2018 13:00u HSC'21 JO15-2 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 3 - 0
12-05-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Rood Zwart JO15-2 2 - 4
23-04-2018 19:00u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Sparta E. JO15-3 1 - 2
21-04-2018 13:15u Barbaros JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 4 - 1
14-04-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - ATC '65 JO15-4 0 - 3
07-04-2018 12:00u NEO JO15-3 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 0 - 0
24-03-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - TVO JO15-1 2 - 4
10-03-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Achilles '12 JO15-2D 1 - 5
17-02-2018 13:30u Hoeve Vooruit JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 7 - 0
27-01-2018 12:30u Markelo JO15-2G - vv Twenthe JO15-3 1 - 1
02-12-2017 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Blauw Wit '66 JO15-2 6 - 0
25-11-2017 12:30u SDOL JO15-2 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 0 - 2
18-11-2017 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - SC Rijssen JO15-1 3 - 4
04-11-2017 11:15u Excelsior '31 JO15-4 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 5 - 2
28-10-2017 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Enter Vooruit JO15-2 7 - 0
14-10-2017 14:30u Rohda Raalte JO15-4 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 1 - 2
07-10-2017 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Juventa '12 JO15-3 3 - 0
30-09-2017 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - De Zweef JO15-3 1 - 0
23-09-2017 10:30u Holten JO15-2 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 1 - 3
16-09-2017 13:00u BSC Unisson JO15-2 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 1 - 6
09-09-2017 11:30u Grolsche Boys JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 6 - 1
06-09-2017 18:30u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - WVV '34 JO15-2 1 - 1
Patsboem Klassement
37
1
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
34.5
2
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 2
24
3
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
22
4
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
20
5
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
Bekijk het hele klassement
9
1
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
8
2
Milan Centvv Twenthe JO19-1
7
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse B oost

1
Warnsveldse Boys
25
51
2
SV Helios Deventer
25
46
3
SV Colmschate '33
25
43
4
VV Sportclub Lochem
25
42
5
VV Twenthe
25
38
6
SV Zwolle
25
38
7
SV Heeten
25
37
8
Wijhe '92
25
36
9
KCVO
25
35
10
VV Ruurlo
25
31
11
Witkampers
25
28
12
Albatross
25
25
13
SV Turkse Kracht
25
19
14
Eerbeekse Boys
25
19