Wedstrijden
do. 18 apr. 20:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
2
Losser 1
Losser 1
1
ma. 22 apr. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
vv Reutum 1
vv Reutum 1
..
vr. 26 apr. 20:00u
NEO 1
NEO 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO15-3
vv Twenthe jo15-3

Selectie

David Albin

Teun ten Broeke

Bram van den Burg

Daan Hartgerink

Dees Huuskes

Ties Leunk

Cerlos Malki

Bart Meijer

Tim Nijssen

Wesley Pots

Bjorn Stevens

Job Verdriet

Mike Weernink

Staff

Job Hartgerink (Trainer)

Timo Haafkes (Trainer)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
13-04-2019 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - RKSV Bornerbroek JO15-2 3 - 0
06-04-2019 11:15u Excelsior '31 JO15-4 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 3 - 0
23-03-2019 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Juventa '12 JO15-2 2 - 7
16-03-2019 12:30u Markelo JO15-2G - vv Twenthe JO15-3 1 - 1
09-03-2019 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - NEO JO15-5 2 - 2
16-02-2019 10:15u Rijssen Vooruit JO15-1G - vv Twenthe JO15-3 4 - 2
09-02-2019 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Blauw Wit '66 JO15-2 2 - 0
15-12-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Fc Zutphen JO15-6G 8 - 1
08-12-2018 12:35u Lochem SP JO15-4 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 0 - 3
01-12-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Bon Boys JO15-4 1 - 1
24-11-2018 13:45u Neede JO15-3 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 1 - 8
17-11-2018 12:30u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Witkampers JO15-3G 5 - 1
10-11-2018 14:30u DEC '10 JO15-2G - vv Twenthe JO15-3 0 - 5
03-11-2018 11:00u Almen JO15-1G - vv Twenthe JO15-3 1 - 7
27-10-2018 12:30u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - sv Grol JO15-5 3 - 2
13-10-2018 11:15u Excelsior '31 JO15-5 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 2 - 3
06-10-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - vv Vorden JO15-3 4 - 1
29-09-2018 12:30u Markelo JO15-3G - vv Twenthe JO15-3 1 - 6
15-09-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Enter Vooruit JO15-3 10 - 0
12-09-2018 18:30u WVV '34 JO15-2 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 0 - 1
08-09-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Achilles '12 JO15-2 1 - 4
Patsboem Klassement
28.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
24
2
Kevin Scherphofvv Twenthe 4
17
3
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
17
4
Roy Vrielinkvv Twenthe Za1
16
5
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO17-1
8
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
8
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Eilermark
19
44
2
Sportlust Glanerbrug
19
40
3
NEO
19
38
4
De Tukkers
20
38
5
Avanti W
20
36
6
WVV '34
19
31
7
Saasveldia
20
29
8
VV Reutum
19
25
9
LSV Lonneker
19
23
10
DSVD
18
22
11
VV Twenthe
19
21
12
Losser
18
16
13
VV Reünie
18
11
14
Victoria '28
19
4