Wedstrijden
zo. 3 dec. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
sv Colmschate 1
sv Colmschate 1
6
di. 19 dec. 20:00u
Hector 1
Hector 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
zo. 28 jan. 14:00u
Wijhe '92 1
Wijhe '92 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO15-4
vv Twenthe jo15-4

Selectie

Kasper Bekhuis

Jesse Brummelhuis

Bram van den Burg

Dees Huuskes

Ties Leunk

Cerlos Malki

Bart Meijer

Joris Morsink

Lucas Muller

Tim Nijssen

Wesley Pots

Jesse Slag

Bjorn Stevens

Mike Weernink

Ricard Zwienenberg

Staff

Ben Bekhuis (Trainer)

Pieter Huuskes (Leider)

Bart Meijer (Leider)

Job Hartgerink (Trainer)

Timo Haafkes (Trainer)

Uitslagen 2017/2018
02-12-2017 13:30u Lochem SP JO15-5 - vv Twenthe JO15-4 5 - 2
25-11-2017 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-4 - Witkampers JO15-3G 2 - 2
18-11-2017 11:15u Excelsior '31 JO15-7 - vv Twenthe JO15-4 5 - 3
11-11-2017 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-4 - Rood Zwart JO15-3 0 - 12
04-11-2017 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-4 - SVBV JO15-2 0 - 1
28-10-2017 14:30u Markelo JO15-3G - vv Twenthe JO15-4 1 - 0
14-10-2017 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-4 - DEC '10 JO15-2G 3 - 0
07-10-2017 10:30u Reunie JO15-2G - vv Twenthe JO15-4 3 - 0
30-09-2017 16:15u Neede JO15-3 - vv Twenthe JO15-4 2 - 2
23-09-2017 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-4 - GFC JO15-2 1 - 4
16-09-2017 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-4 - Achilles '12 JO15-5 3 - 1
09-09-2017 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-4 - Excelsior '31 JO15-7 0 - 2
04-09-2017 18:30u Tubantia JO15-5 - vv Twenthe JO15-4 2 - 2
Patsboem Klassement
12
1
Roy Vrielinkvv Twenthe Za1
11
2
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
10.5
3
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 1
10
4
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
9
5
Jeroen Ebeltjesvv Twenthe 4
Bekijk het hele klassement
4
1
Milan Centvv Twenthe JO19-1
3
2
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
3
3
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse B oost

1
SV Helios Deventer
9
20
2
Warnsveldse Boys
9
15
3
KCVO
9
14
4
VV Sportclub Lochem
8
13
5
Witkampers
8
12
6
SV Heeten
9
12
7
Eerbeekse Boys
9
12
8
SV Zwolle
9
12
9
VV Ruurlo
9
12
10
SV Colmschate '33
8
11
11
SV Turkse Kracht
10
10
12
Wijhe '92
9
9
13
VV Twenthe
8
6
14
Albatross
8
6