Wedstrijden
do. 18 apr. 20:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
2
Losser 1
Losser 1
1
ma. 22 apr. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
vv Reutum 1
vv Reutum 1
..
vr. 26 apr. 20:00u
NEO 1
NEO 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO17-3
vv Twenthe jo17-3

Selectie

Twan Alink

Kasper Bekhuis

Nick Braamhaar

Jesse Brummelhuis

Sem Emming

Ali Emre Ispir

Jochem Kappert

Matthijs Kelder

Douwe Klumpers

Stijn Lentelink

Joris Morsink

Lucas Muller

Bjorn Otte

Sam Remmers

Kas Spenkelink

Staff

Remco Waanders (Trainer)

Reinier Muller (Leider)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
13-04-2019 14:30u vv Twenthe JO17-3 - GFC JO17-2 4 - 4
06-04-2019 13:00u vv Vorden JO17-2 - vv Twenthe JO17-3 4 - 1
23-03-2019 14:30u vv Twenthe JO17-3 - DEC '10 JO17-1 1 - 9
16-03-2019 11:30u AZC JO17-2G - vv Twenthe JO17-3 2 - 1
09-03-2019 14:30u vv Twenthe JO17-3 - Lochem SP JO17-4 1 - 2
15-12-2018 14:30u vv Twenthe JO17-3 - Enter JO17-2 4 - 5
01-12-2018 14:30u vv Twenthe JO17-3 - GFC JO17-2 6 - 5
24-11-2018 13:00u HSC'21 JO17-4 - vv Twenthe JO17-3 3 - 2
17-11-2018 14:30u vv Twenthe JO17-3 - WVV '34 JO17-2 2 - 2
10-11-2018 11:00u Excelsior '31 JO17-3 - vv Twenthe JO17-3 7 - 1
03-11-2018 13:45u Neede JO17-3 - vv Twenthe JO17-3 1 - 5
13-10-2018 13:30u Fc Eibergen JO17-3 - vv Twenthe JO17-3 5 - 0
06-10-2018 14:30u vv Twenthe JO17-3 - Lochuizen JO17-1 2 - 5
15-09-2018 11:05u Excelsior '31 JO17-4 - vv Twenthe JO17-3 4 - 2
08-09-2018 12:50u Rood Zwart JO17-3 - vv Twenthe JO17-3 0 - 3
01-09-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO17-3 - Enter Vooruit JO17-2 2 - 3
Patsboem Klassement
28.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
24
2
Kevin Scherphofvv Twenthe 4
17
3
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
17
4
Roy Vrielinkvv Twenthe Za1
16
5
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO17-1
8
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
8
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Eilermark
19
44
2
Sportlust Glanerbrug
19
40
3
NEO
19
38
4
De Tukkers
20
38
5
Avanti W
20
36
6
WVV '34
19
31
7
Saasveldia
20
29
8
VV Reutum
19
25
9
LSV Lonneker
19
23
10
DSVD
18
22
11
VV Twenthe
19
21
12
Losser
18
16
13
VV Reünie
18
11
14
Victoria '28
19
4