Wedstrijden
zo. 20 mei. 14:30u
Eerbeekse Boys	 1
Eerbeekse Boys 1
0
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
3
zo. 27 mei. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
KCVO 1
KCVO 1
..
za. 30 jun. 18:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
DETO 1
DETO 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO9-1G
vv Twenthe jo9-1g

Selectie

Koen Arkes

Teun Blokhuis

Tom Eijkelkamp

Koen Krabbenbos

Emma Maneschijn

Teun Morsink

Mink Pool

Mika Schlepers

Nina Vrielink

Staff

Uitslagen 2017/2018
26-05-2018 08:45u De Tubanters JO9-1 - vv Twenthe JO9-1G 0 - 0
19-05-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1G - Vogido JO9-3 0 - 0
16-05-2018 18:45u vv Twenthe JO9-1G - Delden JO9-1G 0 - 0
14-05-2018 18:30u Quick '20 JO9-4 - vv Twenthe JO9-1G 0 - 0
28-04-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1G - Fc Eibergen JO9-2 0 - 0
21-04-2018 08:30u Bon Boys JO9-2 - vv Twenthe JO9-1G 0 - 0
14-04-2018 09:00u HVV Hengelo JO9-1 - vv Twenthe JO9-1G 0 - 0
07-04-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1G - WVV '34 JO9-1 0 - 0
10-03-2018 10:00u Avanti W. JO9-2 - vv Twenthe JO9-1G 0 - 0
17-02-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1G - vv Buurse JO9-1G 0 - 0
02-12-2017 10:00u Markelo JO9-2 - vv Twenthe JO9-1G 2 - 5
18-11-2017 10:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1G - DES JO9-4 0 - 0
11-11-2017 10:00u De Zweef JO9-2G - vv Twenthe JO9-1G 3 - 7
04-11-2017 10:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1G - Haarle JO9-1G 6 - 2
14-10-2017 10:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1G - Oranje Nassau JO9-4 11 - 2
30-09-2017 10:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1G - Holten JO9-2 8 - 1
23-09-2017 09:40u vv Lemelerveld JO9-3G - vv Twenthe JO9-1G 3 - 11
16-09-2017 10:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1G - Rood Zwart JO9-2 12 - 0
13-09-2017 18:30u vv Twenthe JO9-1G - WVV '34 JO9-1 5 - 6
09-09-2017 09:30u vv Bentelo JO9-1 - vv Twenthe JO9-1G 2 - 4
Patsboem Klassement
37
1
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
34.5
2
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 2
24
3
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
22
4
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
20
5
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
Bekijk het hele klassement
9
1
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
8
2
Milan Centvv Twenthe JO19-1
7
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse B oost

1
Warnsveldse Boys
25
51
2
SV Helios Deventer
25
46
3
SV Colmschate '33
25
43
4
VV Sportclub Lochem
25
42
5
VV Twenthe
25
38
6
SV Zwolle
25
38
7
SV Heeten
25
37
8
Wijhe '92
25
36
9
KCVO
25
35
10
VV Ruurlo
25
31
11
Witkampers
25
28
12
Albatross
25
25
13
SV Turkse Kracht
25
19
14
Eerbeekse Boys
25
19