Wedstrijden
zo. 20 mei. 14:30u
Eerbeekse Boys	 1
Eerbeekse Boys 1
0
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
3
zo. 27 mei. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
KCVO 1
KCVO 1
..
za. 30 jun. 18:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
DETO 1
DETO 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe MO17-1
vv Twenthe mo17-1

Selectie

Jet Busschers

Lyonne Edel

Emmely Freriksen

jette Haafkes

Sanne Hofmeijer

Marel Kosters

Janice Lasonder

Bente Leunk

Nina Spenkelink

Babet te Riet

Esmee Tillack

Kirsten Vaarhorst

Bente Vrielink

Meike Zendman

Renske Zorge

Staff

Harold Spenkelink (Trainer)

Robert Hofmeijer (Trainer)

Sjef van den Dungen (Leider)

Uitslagen 2017/2018
19-05-2018 12:30u Markelo MO17-1 - vv Twenthe MO17-1 5 - 1
12-05-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe MO17-1 - De Zweef MO17-1 0 - 1
28-04-2018 13:00u Blauw Wit '66 MO17-1 - vv Twenthe MO17-1 4 - 3
18-04-2018 19:00u GFC MO17-1d - vv Twenthe MO17-1 2 - 2
14-04-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe MO17-1 - SVZW MO17-1 4 - 0
07-04-2018 15:00u Sportclub Deventer MO17-1 - vv Twenthe MO17-1 0 - 4
24-03-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe MO17-1 - SVVN MO17-1 1 - 0
21-03-2018 19:00u vv Twenthe MO17-1 - Enter Vooruit MO17-1 8 - 0
27-01-2018 09:30u vv Twenthe MO17-1 - GFC MO17-1 0 - 0
23-12-2017 12:30u vv Twenthe MO17-1 - De Zweef MO17-1 2 - 1
16-12-2017 12:30u vv Hellendoorn MO17-2 - vv Twenthe MO17-1 0 - 4
02-12-2017 10:30u SVVN MO17-1 - vv Twenthe MO17-1 0 - 5
29-11-2017 19:00u vv Twenthe MO17-1 - Excelsior '31 MO17-2 4 - 0
18-11-2017 14:30u Enter MO17-1 - vv Twenthe MO17-1 2 - 3
04-11-2017 12:45u vv Twenthe MO17-1 - Markelo MO17-1 0 - 3
21-10-2017 11:00u Enter Vooruit MO17-1 - vv Twenthe MO17-1 1 - 4
07-10-2017 12:45u vv Twenthe MO17-1 - Hector MO17-1 1 - 0
30-09-2017 12:30u Hulzense Boys MO17-1 - vv Twenthe MO17-1 2 - 3
23-09-2017 12:45u vv Twenthe MO17-1 - GFC MO17-1d 0 - 2
16-09-2017 12:45u vv Twenthe MO17-1 - De Tubanters MO17-1 0 - 4
09-09-2017 12:45u vv Twenthe MO17-1 - Avanti W. MO17-2 2 - 0
04-09-2017 18:30u Hector MO17-1 - vv Twenthe MO17-1 2 - 2
Patsboem Klassement
37
1
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
34.5
2
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 2
24
3
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
22
4
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
20
5
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
Bekijk het hele klassement
9
1
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
8
2
Milan Centvv Twenthe JO19-1
7
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse B oost

1
Warnsveldse Boys
25
51
2
SV Helios Deventer
25
46
3
SV Colmschate '33
25
43
4
VV Sportclub Lochem
25
42
5
VV Twenthe
25
38
6
SV Zwolle
25
38
7
SV Heeten
25
37
8
Wijhe '92
25
36
9
KCVO
25
35
10
VV Ruurlo
25
31
11
Witkampers
25
28
12
Albatross
25
25
13
SV Turkse Kracht
25
19
14
Eerbeekse Boys
25
19