Wedstrijden
zo. 28 nov. 14:30u
Delden 1
Delden 1
3
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
1
zo. 6 feb. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Rietmolen 1
Rietmolen 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
vv Twenthe 4
vv Twenthe 4

Selectie

Rory Brand

Luuk Bromander

Jurgen Burggraaff

Daan Busch

Kars Cent

Milan Cent

Wessel Huuskes

Chris Kamphuis

Jochem Klumpers

Benne Knipping

Wessel Meijer

Justin Meulman

Ramon Meulman

Ian de Monninck

Kevin Scherphof

Luuk Slagers

Remi Staijen

Niek Vaarhorst

Remco Waanders

Ricardo Wassink

Ray van Wijck Jurriaanse

Staff

Gert Meulman (Leider)

Ramon Meulman (Leider)

Jochem Klumpers (Leider)

Nick Slaghuis (Leider)

Wout Boeijen (Grensrechter)

Uitslagen 2021/2022
12-12-2021 10:00u Witkampers 4 - vv Twenthe 4 0 - 3
Goal Ian de Monninck
Goal Kevin Scherphof
Goal Remco Waanders
07-11-2021 12:00u vv Twenthe 4 - Ruurlo 5 2 - 4
Goal Luuk Slagers
Goal Justin Meulman
31-10-2021 09:15u Markelo 5 - vv Twenthe 4 1 - 0
10-10-2021 11:15u Lochem SP 4 - vv Twenthe 4 5 - 1
Goal Chris Kamphuis
03-10-2021 12:00u vv Twenthe 4 - Warnveldse Boys 5 3 - 3
Goal Jochem Klumpers
Goal Ricardo Wassink
Goal Kevin Scherphof
26-09-2021 11:00u Enter 6 - vv Twenthe 4 1 - 2
Goal Niek Vaarhorst
Goal Wessel Huuskes
19-09-2021 12:00u vv Twenthe 4 - Hector 3 1 - 1
Goal Kevin Scherphof
12-09-2021 12:15u vv Twenthe 4 - Markelo 8 5 - 0
Goal Rory Brand (2x)
Goal Milan Cent (2x)
Goal Kevin Scherphof
05-09-2021 10:00u GFC 3 - vv Twenthe 4 0 - 5
Goal Kevin Scherphof (2x)
Goal Chris Kamphuis
Goal Luuk Slagers
Goal Nick Slaghuis
Patsboem Klassement
14
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
12
2
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
12
3
Mark Nijlandvv Twenthe 2
12
4
Bart Veldhuisvv Twenthe 7
10.5
5
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 1
Bekijk het hele klassement
5
1
Yannick van Goolvv Twenthe JO19-1
4
2
Jorn Gelenvv Twenthe JO19-1
3
3
Benjamin Wolfvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag vierde klasse B oost

1
Markelo
9
25
2
SV Delden
9
20
3
VV Reünie
9
19
4
VIOS B
8
18
5
FC Eibergen
9
18
6
Sportclub Rekken
9
16
7
Rood Zwart
9
12
8
Neede
9
11
9
vv Twenthe
8
9
10
VV Diepenheim
9
7
11
VV Rietmolen
8
5
12
SV Hector
8
4
13
Hoeve Vooruit
9
4
14
Buurse
9
3