Wedstrijden
zo. 28 nov. 14:30u
Delden 1
Delden 1
3
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
1
zo. 6 feb. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Rietmolen 1
Rietmolen 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
vv Twenthe JO19-2
vv Twenthe jo19-2

Selectie

Mees Bennink

Sybe Bloemendaal

Jorn Braakman

Levi Doek

Jorn Gillich

Stan Herkert

Dees Huuskes

Micho Kourie

Tcharles Lodewijks

Joren van Sermond

Jop Slaghekke

Joep Vrielink

Sven Vrielink

Sven Wientjes

Sven Woertman

Staff

Jan Woertman (Leider)

Timo Haafkes (Leider)

Martijn van Coeverden (Trainer)

Uitslagen 2021/2022
18-12-2021 12:45u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - BSC Unisson JO19-2 5 - 0
11-12-2021 10:30u Victoria '28 JO19-2 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 1 - 3
27-11-2021 15:00u Erix JO19-1 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 5 - 3
23-11-2021 20:00u Avanti W. JO19-3 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 2 - 5
20-11-2021 14:30u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - vv Diepenheim JO19-1 8 - 2
13-11-2021 15:00u SC Meddo JO19-1 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 3 - 1
06-11-2021 14:30u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - VIOS Beltrum JO19-1 2 - 2
23-10-2021 14:30u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - Excelsior '31 JO19-2 4 - 8
16-10-2021 14:45u Quick '20 JO19-3 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 14 - 0
02-10-2021 14:30u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - Neede JO19-2 5 - 2
25-09-2021 14:00u Rietmolen JO19-1 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 4 - 6
18-09-2021 14:30u Blauw Wit '66 JO19-2 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 2 - 3
11-09-2021 12:45u Excelsior '31 JO19-5 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 2 - 7
04-09-2021 14:30u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - Markelo JO19-2 5 - 2
Patsboem Klassement
14
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
12
2
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
12
3
Mark Nijlandvv Twenthe 2
12
4
Bart Veldhuisvv Twenthe 7
10.5
5
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 1
Bekijk het hele klassement
5
1
Yannick van Goolvv Twenthe JO19-1
4
2
Jorn Gelenvv Twenthe JO19-1
3
3
Benjamin Wolfvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag vierde klasse B oost

1
Markelo
9
25
2
SV Delden
9
20
3
VV Reünie
9
19
4
VIOS B
8
18
5
FC Eibergen
9
18
6
Sportclub Rekken
9
16
7
Rood Zwart
9
12
8
Neede
9
11
9
vv Twenthe
8
9
10
VV Diepenheim
9
7
11
VV Rietmolen
8
5
12
SV Hector
8
4
13
Hoeve Vooruit
9
4
14
Buurse
9
3