Wedstrijden
zo. 15 okt. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
2
Ruurlo 1
Ruurlo 1
2
zo. 22 okt. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Albatros 1
Albatros 1
..
di. 24 okt. 20:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Excelsior '31 O21
Excelsior '31 O21
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1

Selectie

Jeffrey Asbroek

Martijn Buschers

Stef Eland

Robin Gerritsen

Elmar Gierveld

Jasper Groothuis

Simon Hevink

Jelle Horselenberg

Daan de Lat

Stephan Mellegers

Koen Morsink

Mark Nijland

Ivo Roetgerink

Sven Roetgerink

Lars Willemsen

Bas Zweers

Staff

Michiel Mensink (Trainer)

Dennis Zuidersma (Assistent Trainer)

Bouwe Ardesch (Leider)

Wouter Bekhuis (Keeperstrainer)

Andre Udink (Verzorger)

Nieck Punte (Verzorger)

Uitslagen 2017/2018
15-10-2017 14:00u vv Twenthe 1 - Ruurlo 1 2 - 2
Goal Jasper Groothuis
Goal Jeffrey Asbroek
08-10-2017 14:00u sv Heeten 1 - vv Twenthe 1 4 - 1
Goal Mark Nijland
24-09-2017 14:30u Warnveldse Boys 1 - vv Twenthe 1 2 - 2
Goal Jasper Groothuis
Goal Koen Morsink
17-09-2017 14:00u vv Twenthe 1 - Barbaros 1 2 - 3
Goal Jasper Groothuis (2x)
10-09-2017 14:00u vv Twenthe 1 - HVV Hengelo 1 5 - 1
Goal Jeffrey Asbroek (2x)
Goal Mark Nijland
Goal Jasper Groothuis
Goal Ivo Roetgerink
02-09-2017 17:30u vv Twenthe 1 - Fc Twente Oud 1 - 4
Goal Wouter Leusink
29-08-2017 20:00u Hoeve Vooruit 1 - vv Twenthe 1 0 - 4
Goal Robin Gerritsen
Goal Jeffrey Asbroek
Goal Mark Nijland
Goal Jasper Groothuis
27-08-2017 11:30u Tubantia 1 - vv Twenthe 1 3 - 2
Goal Mark Nijland
Goal Jasper Groothuis
Patsboem Klassement
6
1
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
6
2
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
6
3
Wessel Meijervv Twenthe 8
6
4
Emily van Minnenvv Twenthe Vr1
5
5
Roy Vrielinkvv Twenthe Za1
Bekijk het hele klassement
1
1
Stijn van Buulvv Twenthe JO19-1
1
2
Rorij Brandvv Twenthe JO19-1
1
3
Milan Centvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse B oost

1
SV Helios Deventer
3
9
2
SV Heeten
4
9
3
VV Ruurlo
4
8
4
SV Zwolle
4
7
5
SV Turkse Kracht
4
6
6
Eerbeekse Boys
4
6
7
Albatross
4
5
8
Warnsveldse Boys
4
5
9
SV Colmschate '33
4
4
10
KCVO
4
4
11
Wijhe '92
4
3
12
VV Sportclub Lochem
4
3
13
VV Twenthe
3
2
14
Witkampers
4
2