Wedstrijden
di. 12 nov. 20:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
4
De Zweef 1
De Zweef 1
0
zo. 17 nov. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Victoria '28 1
Victoria '28 1
..
zo. 24 nov. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Fc Eibergen 1
Fc Eibergen 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe 5
vv Twenthe 5

Selectie

Roy Bergsma

Dinand Dijk

Martijn van den Einde

Mark Exterkate

Ronald Feringa

Roy Haverkate

Niek Hulshof

Job Janssen

Raoul Jordens

Raymond ten Kate

Ronnie Linthorst

Martin Maats

Tim Morsink

Fabian Plat

Niels Rikkerink

Robert de Ruig

Maarten Vehof

Rob Welberg

Mark Wessels

Ruud Wessels

Jelmer van Wissing

Laurens Wolbers

Staff

Kees de Ruig (Leider)

Peter de Ruig (Leider)

Hugo Rikkerink (Grensrechter)

Uitslagen 2019/2020
10-11-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe 5 - Delden 4 1 - 2
Goal Ruud Wessels
03-11-2019 09:00u WVV '34 7 - vv Twenthe 5 4 - 5
Goal Ronnie Linthorst (2x)
Goal Ronald Feringa
Goal Roy Bergsma
Goal Job Janssen
27-10-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe 5 - Bon Boys 9 4 - 3
Goal Roy Bergsma (2x)
Goal Ronald Feringa
Goal Martin Maats
13-10-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe 5 - SVBV 3 6 - 1
Goal Ruud Wessels (2x)
Goal Jelmer van Wissing
Goal Roy Bergsma
Goal Ronald Feringa
Goal Tim Morsink
06-10-2019 09:30u Hoeve Vooruit 4 - vv Twenthe 5 2 - 1
Goal Roy Bergsma
22-09-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe 5 - Hector 4 8 - 2
Goal Job Janssen (3x)
Goal Roy Bergsma (2x)
Goal Ronald Feringa (2x)
15-09-2019 11:00u Markelo 8 - vv Twenthe 5 4 - 3
Goal Jelle Linthorst (2x)
Goal Roy Bergsma
08-09-2019 10:00u vv Diepenheim 3 - vv Twenthe 5 7 - 0
05-09-2019 19:30u vv Twenthe 5 - GFC 3 2 - 2
Goal Roy Bergsma (2x)
Patsboem Klassement
11
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
10
2
Bart Veldhuisvv Twenthe 7
10
3
John Westerikvv Twenthe Za1
8
4
Job Vaarhorstvv Twenthe Za1
7
5
Roy Bergsmavv Twenthe 5
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
8
2
Job Hartgerinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
4
3
Mart Lammertinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag vierde klasse B oost

1
Markelo
8
19
2
VV Reünie
7
16
3
UDI
8
16
4
Neede
8
14
5
Buurse
8
11
6
VIOS B
8
10
7
VV Diepenheim
8
10
8
SV Hector
8
9
9
vv Twenthe
7
8
10
Victoria '28
7
8
11
FC Eibergen
8
8
12
BSC Unisson
7
7
13
Hoeve Vooruit
8
6
14
VV Rietmolen
8
5