Wedstrijden
zo. 15 okt. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
2
Ruurlo 1
Ruurlo 1
2
zo. 22 okt. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Albatros 1
Albatros 1
..
di. 24 okt. 20:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Excelsior '31 O21
Excelsior '31 O21
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
Wedstrijden

Uitslagen week 41

maandag 9 oktober

21:30u Almelo FC Zaal6 - vv Twenthe Zaal2 5 - 4
Goal Job Vaarhorst
Goal Sven Roetgerink
Goal Tijmen van Wissing
Goal Jelle Horselenberg

vrijdag 13 oktober

19:30u vv Twenthe 35+1 - NEO 35+3 afg.
vv Twenthe 45+1 - VIOS Beltrum 45+1 0 - 0
20:00u vv Twenthe 35+1 - Blauw Wit '66 35+2 afg.
20:30u Rood Zwart 35+2 - vv Twenthe 35+1 afg.
Neede 45+1 - vv Twenthe 45+1 1 - 0
21:00u vv Twenthe 45+1 - Fc Eibergen 45+1 0 - 1
21:30u vv Buurse 45+1 - vv Twenthe 45+1 5 - 0

zaterdag 14 oktober

08:30u Bon Boys JO9-4 - vv Twenthe JO9-2 7 - 8
09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-2 - Fc Zutphen JO11-3 afg.
vv Twenthe JO11-4 - Fc Eibergen JO11-7 10 - 0
Reunie JO13-2G - vv Twenthe JO13-2 6 - 1
09:40u Vogido JO11-10 - vv Twenthe JO11-5 13 - 2
09:45u Bon Boys JO11-3 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 2 - 9
Bon Boys JO8-2 - vv Twenthe JO8-1 16 - 1
10:00u Hector JO11-1 - vv Twenthe JO11-3 3 - 8
vv Twenthe JO8-2 - Rood Zwart JO8-2 0 - 0
vv Twenthe JO9-1G - Oranje Nassau JO9-4 11 - 2
11:00u Enter Vooruit MO17-1 - vv Twenthe MO17-1 afg.
11:15u vv Twenthe JO13-1 - WVV '34 JO13-1G 2 - 0
Quick '20 JO15-5 - vv Twenthe JO15-2 7 - 0
12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - Witkampers JO15-1 2 - 0
vv Twenthe JO15-4 - DEC '10 JO15-2G 3 - 0
13:00u DSVD JO17-1 - vv Twenthe JO17-1 2 - 1
14:30u Rohda Raalte JO15-4 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 1 - 2
vv Twenthe JO17-2 - Achilles '12 JO17-4 5 - 1
Vroomshoopse Boys 3 - vv Twenthe Za1 2 - 1
Goal Tom Berkers
14:45u vv Twenthe JO19-1 - TVO JO19-1 0 - 3

zondag 15 oktober

09:00u WVV '34 8 - vv Twenthe 4 4 - 1
Goal Coen Oudejans
vv Twenthe 6 - Holten 6 4 - 1
Goal Jeroen Berkers
Goal Benno Elfers
Goal Roy Bergsma
09:30u Bon Boys 7 - vv Twenthe 7 afg.
BWO 7 - vv Twenthe 8 3 - 7
Goal Wessel Meijer (4x)
Goal Luuk Slagers (3x)
10:00u vv Twenthe 5 - vv Haaksbergen 3 afg.
11:00u sv Colmschate 2 - vv Twenthe 2 3 - 3
Goal Guus Lummen (2x)
Goal Robin Slaghuis
vv Twenthe 3 - Markelo 6 afg.
vv Twenthe Vr1 - GFC Vr1 3 - 3
Goal Emily van Minnen (3x)
14:00u vv Twenthe 1 - Ruurlo 1 2 - 2
Goal Jasper Groothuis
Goal Jeffrey Asbroek
 

Programma week 42

vrijdag 20 oktober

19:30u vv Twenthe Zaal2 - vv Drienerlo Zaal3

zaterdag 21 oktober

09:30u DEC '10 JO11-1 - vv Twenthe JO11-2
11:00u Enter Vooruit MO17-1 - vv Twenthe MO17-1
14:30u vv Twenthe Za1 - Excelsior '31 5
14:45u vv Twenthe JO17-1 - WHC JO17-1
15:00u BSC Unisson JO19-1 - vv Twenthe JO19-1

zondag 22 oktober

10:00u vv Diepenheim 4 - vv Twenthe 7
11:00u vv Twenthe 3 - Markelo 6
14:00u vv Twenthe 1 - Albatros 1
 

Programma week 43

dinsdag 24 oktober

20:00u vv Twenthe 1 - Excelsior '31 O21

zaterdag 28 oktober

09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - Achilles '12 JO11-2
vv Twenthe JO11-2 - Witkampers JO11-2
ABS JO11-4 - vv Twenthe JO11-4
GFC JO8-2 - vv Twenthe JO8-2
10:00u Markelo JO11-3 - vv Twenthe JO11-3
Avanti W. JO11-10 - vv Twenthe JO11-5
vv Twenthe JO8-1 - Fc Eibergen JO8-1
vv Twenthe JO9-2 - Neede JO9-3
11:15u vv Twenthe JO13-2 - Lochuizen JO13-1
vv Twenthe JO15-2 - SVZW JO15-1
12:30u Wilhelminaschool 3 - vv Twenthe Za1
12:45u Rood Zwart JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1
vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Enter Vooruit JO15-2
14:15u Markelo JO15-3G - vv Twenthe JO15-4
14:30u vv Twenthe JO17-3 - BSC Unisson JO17-2G
Rekken JO19-1 - vv Twenthe JO19-1
14:45u vv Twenthe JO17-1 - ATC '65 JO17-2
15:15u NEO JO17-4 - vv Twenthe JO17-2

zondag 29 oktober

09:00u Hector 3 - vv Twenthe 3
09:30u TVO 4 - vv Twenthe 5
10:00u vv Twenthe 4 - vv Twenthe 6
vv Twenthe 4 - vv Twenthe 6
11:00u vv Twenthe 2 - Activia 2
vv Twenthe 7 - Witkampers 6
11:45u RKSV Vr1 - vv Twenthe Vr1
12:00u vv Twenthe 8 - Luctor et Emergo 6
14:00u sv Zwolle 1 - vv Twenthe 1
 
Patsboem Klassement
6
1
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
6
2
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
6
3
Wessel Meijervv Twenthe 8
6
4
Emily van Minnenvv Twenthe Vr1
5
5
Roy Vrielinkvv Twenthe Za1
Bekijk het hele klassement
1
1
Stijn van Buulvv Twenthe JO19-1
1
2
Rorij Brandvv Twenthe JO19-1
1
3
Milan Centvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse B oost

1
SV Helios Deventer
3
9
2
SV Heeten
4
9
3
VV Ruurlo
4
8
4
SV Zwolle
4
7
5
SV Turkse Kracht
4
6
6
Eerbeekse Boys
4
6
7
Albatross
4
5
8
Warnsveldse Boys
4
5
9
SV Colmschate '33
4
4
10
KCVO
4
4
11
Wijhe '92
4
3
12
VV Sportclub Lochem
4
3
13
VV Twenthe
3
2
14
Witkampers
4
2