Hoofdsponsor: Tricolores Support Groep
Uitslagen
maandag 11 maart
sv Raalte JO15-1
10 - 1
vv Twenthe JO15-1
woensdag 13 maart
Witkampers JO12-1
1 - 3
vv Twenthe JO12-1
zaterdag 16 maart
vv Twenthe JO10-2JM
0 - 0
SVVN JO10-2JM
vv Diepenheim JO8-1
0 - 0
vv Twenthe JO8-1JM
Enter JO9-1
0 - 0
vv Twenthe JO9-1
vv Twenthe JO9-2
0 - 0
GFC JO9-1
Excelsior '31 JO15-5
3 - 2
vv Twenthe JO15-1
Rietmolen JO10-1JM
0 - 0
vv Twenthe JO10-1JM
Blauw Wit '66 JO11-2
2 - 11
vv Twenthe JO11-1
vv Lettele JO15-1JM
?
vv Twenthe JO15-2
Excelsior '31 JO17-4
3 - 1
vv Twenthe JO17-2
vv Twenthe JO12-1
5 - 2
vv Lettele JO12-1JM
vv Twenthe JO13-1
6 - 1
DEO JO13-1JM
vv Twenthe JO17-1
9 - 2
HHC JO17-3
SC Doesburg JO16-1
4 - 0
vv Twenthe JO16-1
vv Twenthe JO19-1
2 - 1
GFC JO19-1
vv Twenthe Za2
- Job Hartgerink (3x)
- Wessel Vrielink (2x)
- Thomas Koebrugge
- Thijmen Jeurlink
- Twan Gelen
8 - 2
Blauw Wit '66 3
zondag 17 maart
Markelo 6
7 - 0
vv Twenthe 4
SVBV 2
1 - 4
vv Twenthe 3
vv Twenthe 5
- Job Verdriet
1 - 2
RKSV Bornerbroek 3
vv Twenthe 7
- Maarten Land (3x)
- Philip Zunnebeld (3x)
- Brian Keuper
7 - 2
Markelo 8
Rood Zwart 2
1 - 1
vv Twenthe 2
- Mark Nijland
Rietmolen 4
3 - 1
vv Twenthe 6
- Roy Haverkate
vv Twenthe 8
- Matthijs Kelder
- Tcharles Lodewijks
2 - 2
Bon Boys 5
Borne Vr1
0 - 2
vv Twenthe Vr1
Programma
zaterdag 23 maart
AZC JO12-1
08:45
vv Twenthe JO12-1
Wilhelminaschool JO13-2JM
09:40
vv Twenthe JO13-1
vv Twenthe JO11-1
10:00
Holten JO11-1
vv Twenthe JO11-2
10:00
Neede JO11-2JM
vv Twenthe JO15-1
10:30
Holten JO15-2
vv Twenthe JO16-1
12:00
De Graafschap MO17-1
sv Rijssen JO17-1
12:00
vv Twenthe JO17-1
Schalkhaar JO15-6
13:30
vv Twenthe JO15-2
vv Twenthe JO17-2
14:30
Neede JO17-2
De Gazelle 1
14:30
vv Twenthe Za2
BSC Unisson JO19-1
15:00
vv Twenthe JO19-1
zondag 24 maart
vv Twenthe 2
10:00
Vogido 2
SV DRC 2012 2
10:00
vv Twenthe 5
vv Klein Dochteren 2
10:00
vv Twenthe 7
vv Twenthe 3
11:00
Markelo 4
vv Twenthe Vr1
11:00
Grol Vr1
vv Twenthe 4
12:00
Juventa '12 2
vv Drienerlo 3
12:15
vv Twenthe 8
Langeveen 1
14:00
vv Twenthe 1
zaterdag 30 maart
Delden JO13-1
13:00
vv Twenthe JO13-1
Hector JO19-1
14:30
vv Twenthe JO19-1
Koninklijke UD 2
14:30
vv Twenthe Za2
maandag 1 april
Neede 3
10:00
vv Twenthe 3
vv Buurse 3
10:00
vv Twenthe 6
Hector 1
14:00
vv Twenthe 1
zaterdag 6 april
vv Twenthe Za2
15:00
Koninklijke UD 2
zondag 7 april
vv Bentelo 4
09:45
vv Twenthe 3
Delden 4
10:00
vv Twenthe 4
vv Twenthe 5
10:00
Zenderen Vooruit 3
Hoeve Vooruit 3
10:00
vv Twenthe 6
UD Weerselo 2
11:00
vv Twenthe 2
Neede Vr2
11:15
vv Twenthe Vr1
vv Twenthe 8
12:00
Vogido 5
vv Twenthe 1
14:00
vv Diepenheim 1