Wedstrijden
di. 8 okt. 20:00u
Achilles '12 1
Achilles '12 1
5
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
2
zo. 20 okt. 14:00u
UDI 1
UDI 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
zo. 27 okt. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Reunie 1
Reunie 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
Wedstrijden

Uitslagen week 41

dinsdag 8 oktober

20:00u Achilles '12 1 - vv Twenthe 1 5 - 2
Goal Mart Spenkelink (2x)

zaterdag 12 oktober

08:30u Excelsior '31 JO13-3 - vv Twenthe JO13-2 4 - 1
08:45u vv Twenthe JO9-1 - Markelo JO9-2G 0 - 0
vv Twenthe JO9-2 - Luctor et Emergo JO9-3G 0 - 0
10:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - AZSV JO10-1 0 - 0
sv Grol JO10-3G - vv Twenthe JO10-2 0 - 0
vv Twenthe JO11-1 - HSC'21 JO11-1 1 - 7
10:15u DEO JO11-1G - vv Twenthe JO11-2 17 - 0
11:15u vv Twenthe JO12-1 - SP Daarle JO12-1 2 - 3
vv Twenthe JO13-1 - Neede JO13-1G 1 - 1
11:30u Bon Boys JO15-2 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 4 - 3
11:45u Excelsior '31 JO17-4 - vv Twenthe JO17-3 afg.
12:30u Holten JO15-3 - vv Twenthe JO15-2 7 - 2
12:45u vv Twenthe JO17-4 - Hector JO17-2 1 - 5
14:30u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - Quick '20 JO17-7 1 - 1
sv Almelo JO19-1 - vv Twenthe JO19-1 3 - 10
Goal Luuk Freriksen (4x)
Goal Job Hartgerink (4x)
Goal Mart Lammertink
Goal Stijn van Straaten
Blauw Wit '66 3 - vv Twenthe Za1 0 - 10
Goal Boulos Kourie (4x)
Goal John Westerik (3x)
Goal Job Vaarhorst (2x)
Goal Tom Berkers
14:45u vv Twenthe JO17-1 - NEO JO17-2 5 - 0
15:30u RKZVC JO19-2 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 3 - 4
17:00u Hector 6 - vv Twenthe 7 2 - 2
Goal Casmaran Land
Goal Philip Zunnebeld

zondag 13 oktober

09:00u vv Twenthe 6 - Markelo 7 7 - 2
Goal Bart Veldhuis (4x)
Goal Olaf van Straaten (3x)
10:00u Wilhelminaschool 2 - vv Twenthe 3 5 - 2
Goal Selwyn Vrielink (2x)
HSC'21 5 - vv Twenthe 4 2 - 1
Goal Chris Kamphuis
vv Twenthe 5 - SVBV 3 6 - 1
Goal Ruud Wessels (2x)
Goal Jelmer van Wissing
Goal Roy Bergsma
Goal Ronald Feringa
Goal Tim Morsink
11:00u vv Twenthe 2 - Witkampers 2 3 - 3
Goal Remco Kingma
Goal Guus Lummen
Goal Dennis ter Haar
vv Twenthe Vr1 - GFC Vr1 0 - 3
14:00u vv Twenthe 1 - Victoria '28 1 afg.
 

Programma week 42

vrijdag 18 oktober

19:30u vv Twenthe 45+1 - HSC'21 45+1
20:00u vv Twenthe 45+1 - vv Buurse 45+1
20:30u Neede 45+1 - vv Twenthe 45+1

zaterdag 19 oktober

10:00u De Tubanters JO9-3 - vv Twenthe JO9-1
10:30u RKZVC JO8-1 - vv Twenthe JO8-1
11:15u vv Twenthe JO12-1 - Eilermark JO12-1
13:00u vv Twenthe Za1 - Sparta E. 4
13:30u Fc Eibergen JO19-2 - vv Twenthe JO19-2
14:00u vv Twenthe JO19-1 - Rood Zwart JO19-1

zondag 20 oktober

11:00u WSV 2 - vv Twenthe 2
vv Twenthe 3 - vv Rigtersbleek 4
12:00u vv Twenthe 4 - UD Weerselo 4
14:00u UDI 1 - vv Twenthe 1
 

Programma week 43

zondag 27 oktober

14:00u vv Twenthe 1 - Reunie 1
 
Patsboem Klassement
10
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
8
2
Bart Veldhuisvv Twenthe 7
6
3
Job Vaarhorstvv Twenthe Za1
5
4
John Westerikvv Twenthe Za1
4.5
5
Dennis ter Haarvv Twenthe 2
Bekijk het hele klassement
9
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
6
2
Job Hartgerinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
3
3
Mart Lammertinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag vierde klasse B oost

1
Markelo
4
12
2
VV Reünie
3
9
3
UDI
4
9
4
Neede
4
8
5
Buurse
4
6
6
VIOS B
4
5
7
BSC Unisson
3
4
8
Hoeve Vooruit
4
4
9
VV Diepenheim
4
4
10
VV Rietmolen
4
4
11
FC Eibergen
4
3
12
vv Twenthe
3
2
13
Victoria '28
3
1
14
SV Hector
4
1