Hoofdsponsor: Tricolores Support Groep
Programma
zondag 24 maart
vv Twenthe 2
10:00
Vogido 2
zondag 7 april
UD Weerselo 2
11:00
vv Twenthe 2
zondag 14 april
vv Twenthe 2
10:00
KOSC 2
zondag 21 april
Fc Eibergen 2
11:15
vv Twenthe 2
zondag 28 april
vv Twenthe 2
10:00
vv Bentelo 2
zondag 12 mei
Suryoye-Mediterraneo FC 2
10:45
vv Twenthe 2
maandag 20 mei
vv Twenthe 2
10:00
Avanti W. 2
Uitslagen
zondag 17 maart
Rood Zwart 2
1 - 1
vv Twenthe 2
- Mark Nijland
zondag 10 maart
SDC 2
3 - 2
vv Twenthe 2
- Bart Bekhuis
- Lars Veehof
zondag 3 maart
vv Twenthe 2
- Robin Slaghuis
- Mark Nijland
2 - 0
De Lutte 2
donderdag 29 februari
Avanti W. 2
2 - 2
vv Twenthe 2
- Remco Kingma
- Mark Nijland
zondag 25 februari
Saasveldia 2
1 - 4
vv Twenthe 2
- Mark Nijland
- Lars Veehof
- Wouter Leusink
maandag 19 februari
vv Twenthe 2
- Rens van Straaten
2 - 3
TVO 2
zondag 10 december
vv Twenthe 2
0 - 2
Suryoye-Mediterraneo FC 2
zondag 3 december
vv Bentelo 2
3 - 2
vv Twenthe 2
- Stijn Slag
- Robin Slaghuis
zondag 26 november
vv Twenthe 2
- Matteo Weurding
- Huub Averdijk
- Wouter Leusink
- Robin Slaghuis
4 - 2
Fc Eibergen 2
zondag 19 november
KOSC 2
2 - 2
vv Twenthe 2
- Mark Nijland
- Mees Spenkelink
zondag 12 november
vv Twenthe 2
- Mark Nijland
1 - 2
UD Weerselo 2
zondag 5 november
Vogido 2
0 - 4
vv Twenthe 2
- Wouter Leusink (2x)
- Jelmer Plegt
- Lars Veehof
zondag 29 oktober
vv Twenthe 2
- Tijmen van Wissing (2x)
- Matteo Weurding
- Mark Nijland
4 - 3
Rood Zwart 2
maandag 16 oktober
vv Twenthe 2
0 - 2
SDC 2
zondag 8 oktober
De Lutte 2
0 - 0
vv Twenthe 2
zondag 1 oktober
vv Twenthe 2
- Mark Nijland
1 - 1
Saasveldia 2
zondag 24 september
DSVD 2
0 - 5
vv Twenthe 2
- Wouter Leusink (3x)
- Mark Nijland (2x)
donderdag 21 september
vv Twenthe 2
- Thomas Kemper
- Wouter Leusink
- Bart Bekhuis
3 - 2
vv Diepenveen 2
dinsdag 12 september
Voorwaarts Twello 2
2 - 2
vv Twenthe 2
- Wouter Leusink
- Matteo Weurding
zondag 3 september
vv Twenthe 2
- Tijmen van Wissing
- Robin Slaghuis
- Mark Nijland
- Remco Kingma
4 - 0
Rohda Raalte 3