Wedstrijden
di. 8 okt. 20:00u
Achilles '12 1
Achilles '12 1
5
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
2
zo. 20 okt. 14:00u
UDI 1
UDI 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
zo. 27 okt. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Reunie 1
Reunie 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe 4
vv Twenthe 4

Selectie

Wout Boeijen

Rory Brand

Luuk Bromander

Jurgen Burggraaff

Daan Busch

Kars Cent

Milan Cent

Wessel Huuskes

Chris Kamphuis

Jochem Klumpers

Benne Knipping

Wessel Meijer

Ramon Meulman

Ian de Monninck

Kevin Scherphof

Luuk Slagers

Remi Staijen

Niek Vaarhorst

Remco Waanders

Ricardo Wassink

Ray van Wijck Jurriaanse

Staff

Gert Meulman (Leider)

Ramon Meulman (Leider)

Jochem Klumpers (Leider)

Nick Slaghuis (Leider)

Wout Boeijen (Grensrechter)

Uitslagen 2019/2020
13-10-2019 10:00u HSC'21 5 - vv Twenthe 4 2 - 1
Goal Chris Kamphuis
06-10-2019 12:00u vv Twenthe 4 - BSC Unisson 3 2 - 2
Goal Rory Brand
Goal Luuk Slagers
29-09-2019 12:00u vv Twenthe 4 - vv Haaksbergen 3 2 - 2
Goal Milan Cent
Goal Rory Brand
22-09-2019 11:00u Lochuizen 2 - vv Twenthe 4 1 - 4
Goal Kevin Scherphof (2x)
Goal Chris Kamphuis
Goal Remi Staijen
15-09-2019 12:00u vv Twenthe 4 - Markelo 9 10 - 0
Goal Wessel Meijer (3x)
Goal Rory Brand (2x)
Goal Remco Waanders
Goal Kevin Scherphof
Goal Niek Vaarhorst
Goal Milan Cent
Goal Jurgen Burggraaff
08-09-2019 12:00u vv Twenthe 4 - vv Diepenheim 4 6 - 0
Goal Chris Kamphuis (2x)
Goal Wessel Meijer (2x)
Goal Niek Vaarhorst
Goal Remi Staijen
01-09-2019 10:00u GFC 4 - vv Twenthe 4 2 - 5
Goal Milan Cent (2x)
Goal Chris Kamphuis
Goal Rory Brand
Goal Niek Vaarhorst
Patsboem Klassement
10
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
8
2
Bart Veldhuisvv Twenthe 7
6
3
Job Vaarhorstvv Twenthe Za1
5
4
John Westerikvv Twenthe Za1
4.5
5
Dennis ter Haarvv Twenthe 2
Bekijk het hele klassement
9
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
6
2
Job Hartgerinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
3
3
Mart Lammertinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag vierde klasse B oost

1
Markelo
4
12
2
VV Reünie
3
9
3
UDI
4
9
4
Neede
4
8
5
Buurse
4
6
6
VIOS B
4
5
7
BSC Unisson
3
4
8
Hoeve Vooruit
4
4
9
VV Diepenheim
4
4
10
VV Rietmolen
4
4
11
FC Eibergen
4
3
12
vv Twenthe
3
2
13
Victoria '28
3
1
14
SV Hector
4
1