Wedstrijden
zo. 28 nov. 14:30u
Delden 1
Delden 1
3
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
1
zo. 5 dec. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Hoeve Vooruit 1
Hoeve Vooruit 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
vv Twenthe 3
vv Twenthe 3

Selectie

Bas Boeijen

Mathijs Drost

Bastien Ecker

Tom Heijmer

Joris Hoeben

Bjorn Huistede

Frank Kloosterman

Jorrit Knol

Rogier de Lat

Jelle Linthorst

Mark Morsink

Stef Ringersma

Tim Roetgerink

Wessel Schreijer

Mike Semmekrot

Niek Semmekrot

Stefan Staijen

Staff

Coen Busch (Leider)

Joran Altena (Leider)

Niels de Lat (Leider)

Rob Pierik (Leider)

Karel van Welbergen (Grensrechter)

Jordy van Coesant (Verzorger)

Mathijs Drost (Leider)

Uitslagen 2021/2022
28-11-2021 11:00u vv Twenthe 3 - Hector 2 2 - 1
Goal Rogier de Lat
Goal Jelle Linthorst
21-11-2021 10:00u Delden 3 - vv Twenthe 3 4 - 2
Goal Jelle Linthorst (2x)
07-11-2021 09:00u Bon Boys 4 - vv Twenthe 3 3 - 1
Goal Maarten Land
31-10-2021 11:00u vv Twenthe 3 - Fc Eibergen 3 3 - 2
Goal Tim Roetgerink
Goal Wessel Schreijer
Goal Job Vaarhorst
03-10-2021 11:00u vv Haaksbergen 2 - vv Twenthe 3 1 - 4
Goal Wessel Schreijer (3x)
Goal Bas Boeijen
26-09-2021 11:00u vv Twenthe 3 - La Premiere 3 11 - 1
Goal Tim Roetgerink (3x)
Goal Wessel Schreijer (2x)
Goal Job Vaarhorst (2x)
Goal Boulos Kourie (2x)
Goal Niek Semmekrot
Goal Mike Semmekrot
19-09-2021 11:00u WVV '34 3 - vv Twenthe 3 3 - 1
Goal Wessel Schreijer
12-09-2021 11:00u vv Twenthe 3 - vv Diepenheim 2 1 - 1
Goal Jelle Linthorst
05-09-2021 11:00u vv Bentelo 3 - vv Twenthe 3 2 - 2
Goal Wessel Schreijer (2x)
Patsboem Klassement
12
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
9
2
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 1
9
3
Bart Veldhuisvv Twenthe 7
7.5
4
Mark Nijlandvv Twenthe 1
7
5
Lisa Eschervv Twenthe Vr1
Bekijk het hele klassement
3
1
Jorn Gelenvv Twenthe JO19-1
3
2
Yannick van Goolvv Twenthe JO19-1
1
3
Daan Meegensvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag vierde klasse B oost

1
Markelo
9
25
2
SV Delden
9
20
3
VV Reünie
9
19
4
VIOS B
8
18
5
FC Eibergen
9
18
6
Sportclub Rekken
9
16
7
Rood Zwart
9
12
8
Neede
9
11
9
vv Twenthe
8
9
10
VV Diepenheim
9
7
11
VV Rietmolen
8
5
12
SV Hector
8
4
13
Hoeve Vooruit
9
4
14
Buurse
9
3