Wedstrijden
zo. 28 nov. 14:30u
Delden 1
Delden 1
3
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
1
zo. 5 dec. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Hoeve Vooruit 1
Hoeve Vooruit 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
vv Twenthe 8
vv Twenthe 8

Selectie

Roy Bergsma

Dinand Dijk

Mark Exterkate

Ronald Feringa

Roy Haverkate

Niek Hulshof

Stephan van Hulst

Job Janssen

Ronnie Linthorst

Martin Maats

Tim Morsink

Fabian Plat

Niels Rikkerink

Maarten Vehof

Bernd Waanders

Rob Welberg

Mark Wessels

Jelmer van Wissing

Laurens Wolbers

Staff

Kees de Ruig (Leider)

Peter de Ruig (Leider)

Hugo Rikkerink (Grensrechter)

Uitslagen 2021/2022
21-11-2021 09:00u vv Twenthe 8 - Hector 4 2 - 3
Goal Job Janssen
Goal Jelmer van Wissing
14-11-2021 10:00u vv Twenthe 8 - vv Bentelo 6 0 - 4
07-11-2021 09:30u vv Twenthe 8 - Bon Boys 9 7 - 1
Goal Bart Veldhuis (3x)
Goal Erwin Morsink
Goal Dinand Dijk
Goal Fabian Plat
Goal Ronald Feringa
31-10-2021 09:15u Markelo 6 - vv Twenthe 8 7 - 0
10-10-2021 10:00u WVV '34 5 - vv Twenthe 8 3 - 0
03-10-2021 09:30u vv Twenthe 8 - Hoeve Vooruit 4 7 - 0
Goal Joost Busch (2x)
Goal Roy Bergsma
Goal Laurens Wolbers
Goal Niek Hulshof
Goal Ronald Feringa
Goal Ramon Voortman
26-09-2021 10:00u GFC 3 - vv Twenthe 8 4 - 4
Goal Roy Bergsma
Goal Niels Rikkerink
Goal John Westerik
Goal Brian Keuper
19-09-2021 10:45u Hector 6 - vv Twenthe 8 3 - 3
Goal Ronnie Linthorst
Goal Ronald Feringa
Goal Twan Gelen
12-09-2021 11:15u Markelo 7 - vv Twenthe 8 0 - 3
Goal Roy Bergsma (2x)
Goal Marcel Vaneker
05-09-2021 10:00u vv Twenthe 8 - Enter 5 0 - 7
Patsboem Klassement
12
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
9
2
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 1
9
3
Bart Veldhuisvv Twenthe 7
7.5
4
Mark Nijlandvv Twenthe 1
7
5
Lisa Eschervv Twenthe Vr1
Bekijk het hele klassement
3
1
Jorn Gelenvv Twenthe JO19-1
3
2
Yannick van Goolvv Twenthe JO19-1
1
3
Daan Meegensvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag vierde klasse B oost

1
Markelo
9
25
2
SV Delden
9
20
3
VV Reünie
9
19
4
VIOS B
8
18
5
FC Eibergen
9
18
6
Sportclub Rekken
9
16
7
Rood Zwart
9
12
8
Neede
9
11
9
vv Twenthe
8
9
10
VV Diepenheim
9
7
11
VV Rietmolen
8
5
12
SV Hector
8
4
13
Hoeve Vooruit
9
4
14
Buurse
9
3