Wedstrijden
zo. 2 jun. 14:00u
RSC Rossum 1
RSC Rossum 1
3
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO11-1
vv Twenthe jo11-1

Selectie

Lamar Al Sabar

Somar Al Sabar

Teun Blokhuis

Tom Eijkelkamp

Tigran Kasparyan

Koen Krabbenbos

Emma Maneschijn

Teun Morsink

Mika Schlepers

Nina Vrielink

Staff

Jelle Horselenberg (Trainer)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
25-05-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - De Zweef JO11-2 10 - 2
18-05-2019 08:30u Excelsior '31 JO11-3 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 4 - 7
11-05-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - Enter JO11-2 7 - 1
06-04-2019 08:30u Vroomshoopse Boys JO11-3G - vv Twenthe JO11-1 7 - 4
23-03-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - Juventa '12 JO11-2 9 - 2
16-03-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - DEC '10 JO11-1G 6 - 2
09-03-2019 08:30u PH JO11-1 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 2 - 1
02-03-2019 10:00u ASV '57 JO11-1G - vv Twenthe JO11-1 3 - 8
09-02-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - Blauw Wit '66 JO11-1 4 - 1
15-12-2018 09:40u Wilhelminaschool JO11-2 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 4 - 2
08-12-2018 09:45u Victoria '28 JO11-2 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 8 - 3
01-12-2018 10:30u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - TVO JO11-1 3 - 4
24-11-2018 09:40u Wilhelminaschool JO11-2 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 0 - 0
17-11-2018 10:15u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - NEO JO11-4 6 - 2
10-11-2018 10:15u Delden JO11-1 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 1 - 3
03-11-2018 10:00u Rood Zwart JO11-2 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 1 - 6
27-10-2018 10:15u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - Oranje Nassau JO11-2 5 - 0
13-10-2018 08:30u Vogido JO11-5 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 1 - 7
06-10-2018 10:15u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - ATC '65 JO11-3 8 - 1
29-09-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - Luctor et Emergo JO11-2 2 - 3
22-09-2018 11:00u GFC JO11-1 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 4 - 2
15-09-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - Blauw Wit '66 JO11-1 5 - 0
08-09-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - GFC JO11-1 0 - 5
01-09-2018 09:45u Excelsior '31 JO11-3 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 1 - 5
Patsboem Klassement
42.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
34
2
Kevin Scherphofvv Twenthe 4
20.5
3
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
20
4
Lisa Eschervv Twenthe Vr1
20
5
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
9
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe
8
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Eilermark
26
60
2
NEO
26
56
3
De Tukkers
26
52
4
Sportlust Glanerbrug
26
50
5
Avanti W
26
43
6
Saasveldia
26
39
7
WVV '34
26
38
8
VV Reutum
26
34
9
DSVD
26
33
10
LSV Lonneker
26
32
11
Losser
26
28
12
VV Reünie
26
26
13
VV Twenthe
26
25
14
Victoria '28
26
4