Wedstrijden
zo. 10 feb. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
2
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
0
zo. 24 feb. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
DSVD 1
DSVD 1
..
zo. 10 mrt. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Victoria '28 1
Victoria '28 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO11-1
vv Twenthe jo11-1

Selectie

Mart ten Berge

Finn Freriksen

Mickay Hilberink

Tom Leemreize

Swen van de Maat

Thijn Pots

Thomas Trumper

Kevin Tuitert

Twan Vaarhorst

Staff

Sander Pots (Leider)

Martin Vaarhorst (Leider)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
09-02-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - Blauw Wit '66 JO11-1 4 - 1
15-12-2018 09:40u Wilhelminaschool JO11-2 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 4 - 2
08-12-2018 09:45u Victoria '28 JO11-2 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 8 - 3
01-12-2018 10:30u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - TVO JO11-1 3 - 4
24-11-2018 09:40u Wilhelminaschool JO11-2 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 0 - 0
17-11-2018 10:15u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - NEO JO11-4 6 - 2
10-11-2018 10:15u Delden JO11-1 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 1 - 3
03-11-2018 10:00u Rood Zwart JO11-2 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 1 - 6
27-10-2018 10:15u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - Oranje Nassau JO11-2 5 - 0
13-10-2018 08:30u Vogido JO11-5 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 1 - 7
06-10-2018 10:15u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - ATC '65 JO11-3 8 - 1
29-09-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - Luctor et Emergo JO11-2 2 - 3
22-09-2018 11:00u GFC JO11-1 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 4 - 2
15-09-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - Blauw Wit '66 JO11-1 5 - 0
08-09-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - GFC JO11-1 0 - 5
01-09-2018 09:45u Excelsior '31 JO11-3 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 1 - 5
Patsboem Klassement
21.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
15
2
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
14
3
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
12
4
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
12
5
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 2
Bekijk het hele klassement
7
1
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
6
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
2
3
Wessel Vrielinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Sportlust Glanerbrug
14
34
2
Eilermark
14
32
3
Avanti W
15
31
4
Saasveldia
15
25
5
NEO
13
23
6
De Tukkers
15
23
7
VV Reutum
13
18
8
WVV '34
13
18
9
VV Twenthe
13
15
10
LSV Lonneker
14
15
11
DSVD
12
14
12
Losser
13
12
13
VV Reünie
12
7
14
Victoria '28
14
4