Wedstrijden
do. 18 apr. 20:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
2
Losser 1
Losser 1
1
ma. 22 apr. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
vv Reutum 1
vv Reutum 1
..
vr. 26 apr. 20:00u
NEO 1
NEO 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO11-1
vv Twenthe jo11-1

Selectie

Mart ten Berge

Finn Freriksen

Mickay Hilberink

Tom Leemreize

Swen van de Maat

Thijn Pots

Thomas Trumper

Kevin Tuitert

Twan Vaarhorst

Staff

Sander Pots (Leider)

Martin Vaarhorst (Leider)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
06-04-2019 08:30u Vroomshoopse Boys JO11-3G - vv Twenthe JO11-1 7 - 4
23-03-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - Juventa '12 JO11-2 9 - 2
16-03-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - DEC '10 JO11-1G 6 - 2
09-03-2019 08:30u PH JO11-1 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 2 - 1
02-03-2019 10:00u ASV '57 JO11-1G - vv Twenthe JO11-1 3 - 8
09-02-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - Blauw Wit '66 JO11-1 4 - 1
15-12-2018 09:40u Wilhelminaschool JO11-2 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 4 - 2
08-12-2018 09:45u Victoria '28 JO11-2 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 8 - 3
01-12-2018 10:30u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - TVO JO11-1 3 - 4
24-11-2018 09:40u Wilhelminaschool JO11-2 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 0 - 0
17-11-2018 10:15u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - NEO JO11-4 6 - 2
10-11-2018 10:15u Delden JO11-1 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 1 - 3
03-11-2018 10:00u Rood Zwart JO11-2 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 1 - 6
27-10-2018 10:15u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - Oranje Nassau JO11-2 5 - 0
13-10-2018 08:30u Vogido JO11-5 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 1 - 7
06-10-2018 10:15u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - ATC '65 JO11-3 8 - 1
29-09-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - Luctor et Emergo JO11-2 2 - 3
22-09-2018 11:00u GFC JO11-1 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 4 - 2
15-09-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - Blauw Wit '66 JO11-1 5 - 0
08-09-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - GFC JO11-1 0 - 5
01-09-2018 09:45u Excelsior '31 JO11-3 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 1 - 5
Patsboem Klassement
28.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
24
2
Kevin Scherphofvv Twenthe 4
17
3
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
17
4
Roy Vrielinkvv Twenthe Za1
16
5
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO17-1
8
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
8
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Eilermark
19
44
2
Sportlust Glanerbrug
19
40
3
NEO
19
38
4
De Tukkers
20
38
5
Avanti W
20
36
6
WVV '34
19
31
7
Saasveldia
20
29
8
VV Reutum
19
25
9
LSV Lonneker
19
23
10
DSVD
18
22
11
VV Twenthe
19
21
12
Losser
18
16
13
VV Reünie
18
11
14
Victoria '28
19
4