Wedstrijden
di. 21 jan. 20:00u
AVC Heracles 1
AVC Heracles 1
1
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
1
zo. 26 jan. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
VIOS Beltrum 1
VIOS Beltrum 1
..
zo. 2 feb. 14:00u
Neede 1
Neede 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO13-2
vv Twenthe jo13-2

Selectie

Sam Eijkelkamp

Daan Escher

Finn Freriksen

Wisse ten Hag

Stijn Hartgerink

Keano Hilberink

Bashar Kalab

Mikél Kuipers

Tom Leemreize

Tim Olde Veldhuis

Thijn Pots

Mees Siemerink

Twan Vaarhorst

Sietse van de Waal

Rick Wolters

Staff

Emiel Freriksen (Trainer)

Martin Vaarhorst (Leider)

Sander Pots (Leider)

Uitslagen 2019/2020
07-12-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO13-2 - Achilles '12 JO13-2 5 - 0
30-11-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO13-2 - Rietmolen JO13-1G 0 - 6
23-11-2019 11:30u vv Haaksbergen JO13-1 - vv Twenthe JO13-2 5 - 2
16-11-2019 09:50u vv Twenthe JO13-2 - NEO JO13-4 1 - 7
09-11-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO13-2 - vv Buurse JO13-1 1 - 4
02-11-2019 08:45u Markelo JO13-2G - vv Twenthe JO13-2 5 - 2
26-10-2019 11:30u Hoeve Vooruit JO13-1 - vv Twenthe JO13-2 2 - 4
12-10-2019 08:30u Excelsior '31 JO13-3 - vv Twenthe JO13-2 4 - 1
05-10-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO13-2 - DEC '10 JO13-1 3 - 1
28-09-2019 11:00u Victoria '28 JO13-3G - vv Twenthe JO13-2 1 - 5
21-09-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO13-2 - Delden JO13-1 0 - 6
14-09-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO13-2 - DEC '10 JO13-1 3 - 3
07-09-2019 08:45u Markelo JO13-2G - vv Twenthe JO13-2 5 - 3
31-08-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO13-2 - Excelsior '31 JO13-3 1 - 8
Patsboem Klassement
15
1
John Westerikvv Twenthe Za1
12
2
Job Vaarhorstvv Twenthe Za1
12
3
Bart Veldhuisvv Twenthe 7
11
4
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
10
5
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
Bekijk het hele klassement
21
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
9
2
Job Hartgerinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
7
3
Stijn van Straatenvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag vierde klasse B oost

1
UDI
12
28
2
Markelo
12
27
3
VV Reünie
11
22
4
Neede
12
19
5
VV Diepenheim
12
19
6
Victoria '28
12
19
7
VIOS B
12
17
8
SV Hector
12
14
9
vv Twenthe
12
13
10
FC Eibergen
12
11
11
Buurse
12
11
12
BSC Unisson
11
10
13
Hoeve Vooruit
12
9
14
VV Rietmolen
12
8