Wedstrijden
zo. 8 mrt. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
Markelo 1
Markelo 1
4
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO15-1
vv Twenthe jo15-1

Selectie

Adam Albin

Bram Arkes

Jens Bloemendaal

Senne Botterhuis

Teun ten Broeke

Paul Haafkes

Bjarne Haverkate

Thijmen Oolbekkink

Nick Peters

Can Polat

Jarno Tuitert

Stein Vaarhorst

Wout Veehof

Tygo Vrielink

Staff

Remco Kingma (Trainer)

Daan van Straaten (Trainer)

Uitslagen 2019/2020
07-03-2020 10:30u Enter Vooruit JO15-1G - vv Twenthe JO15-1 3 - 3
15-02-2020 11:30u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - DEC '10 JO15-1 2 - 0
08-02-2020 14:30u DEO JO15-1G - vv Twenthe JO15-1 0 - 1
01-02-2020 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - Markelo JO15-2G 5 - 1
25-01-2020 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - Tubantia JO15-2 0 - 0
07-12-2019 13:15u WVV '34 JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 2 - 2
30-11-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - BSC Unisson JO15-1 6 - 2
23-11-2019 10:45u Fc Winterswijk JO15-2G - vv Twenthe JO15-1 1 - 1
16-11-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - Fc Eibergen JO15-2 4 - 0
09-11-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - vv Bentelo JO15-1 4 - 1
02-11-2019 14:30u DEO JO15-1G - vv Twenthe JO15-1 1 - 1
26-10-2019 14:00u Delden JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 5 - 0
12-10-2019 11:30u Bon Boys JO15-2 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 4 - 3
05-10-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - RKZVC JO15-1 3 - 2
28-09-2019 11:30u sv Grol JO15-2 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 1 - 4
21-09-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - Vosseveld JO15-1 1 - 1
14-09-2019 14:00u vv Bentelo JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 1 - 1
07-09-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - Bon Boys JO15-2 1 - 3
31-08-2019 13:15u WVV '34 JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 3 - 2
Patsboem Klassement
17
1
John Westerikvv Twenthe Za1
15
2
Job Vaarhorstvv Twenthe Za1
14
3
Roy Bergsmavv Twenthe 5
13
4
Bart Veldhuisvv Twenthe 7
12
5
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
Bekijk het hele klassement
24
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
9
2
Job Hartgerinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
7
3
Stijn van Straatenvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag vierde klasse B oost

1
UDI
17
41
2
VV Reünie
17
38
3
Markelo
16
34
4
VV Diepenheim
17
31
5
Neede
17
31
6
VIOS B
17
30
7
Victoria '28
16
22
8
SV Hector
17
18
9
FC Eibergen
17
16
10
BSC Unisson
17
15
11
Buurse
16
14
12
vv Twenthe
17
14
13
VV Rietmolen
17
11
14
Hoeve Vooruit
16
9