Wedstrijden
zo. 3 dec. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
sv Colmschate 1
sv Colmschate 1
6
di. 19 dec. 20:00u
Hector 1
Hector 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
zo. 28 jan. 14:00u
Wijhe '92 1
Wijhe '92 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO15-1
vv Twenthe jo15-1

Selectie

Levi Doek

Jorn Gelen

Stan Herkert

Jikke Horselenberg

Mart Lammertink

Tcharles Lodewijks

Daan Megens

Joren van Sermond

Stijn Slag

Mees Spenkelink

Rens van Straaten

Lars Timmer

Lars Veehof

Sven Woertman

Benjamin Wolf

Staff

Robin Veenstra (Trainer)

Martijn van Coeverden (Leider)

Martijn Buschers (Leider)

Uitslagen 2017/2018
16-12-2017 11:30u Excelsior '31 JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 1 - 1
02-12-2017 09:45u Excelsior '31 JO15-2 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 0 - 2
25-11-2017 13:00u Ruurlo JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 4 - 3
18-11-2017 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - WVV '34 JO15-1 3 - 2
11-11-2017 12:45u Reunie JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 0 - 1
08-11-2017 19:30u De Zweef JO15-1G - vv Twenthe JO15-1 1 - 1
04-11-2017 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - vv Vorden JO15-1 2 - 1
28-10-2017 12:45u Rood Zwart JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 0 - 1
14-10-2017 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - Witkampers JO15-1 2 - 0
07-10-2017 13:00u Bon Boys JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 2 - 2
30-09-2017 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - Victoria '28 JO15-1 3 - 1
23-09-2017 13:30u Fc Eibergen JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 6 - 0
16-09-2017 10:15u Hulzense Boys JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 0 - 4
09-09-2017 12:45u Enter JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 1 - 5
04-09-2017 18:30u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - ATC '65 JO15-2 3 - 0
Patsboem Klassement
12
1
Roy Vrielinkvv Twenthe Za1
11
2
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
10.5
3
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 1
10
4
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
9
5
Jeroen Ebeltjesvv Twenthe 4
Bekijk het hele klassement
4
1
Milan Centvv Twenthe JO19-1
3
2
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
3
3
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse B oost

1
SV Helios Deventer
9
20
2
Warnsveldse Boys
9
15
3
KCVO
9
14
4
VV Sportclub Lochem
8
13
5
Witkampers
8
12
6
SV Heeten
9
12
7
Eerbeekse Boys
9
12
8
SV Zwolle
9
12
9
VV Ruurlo
9
12
10
SV Colmschate '33
8
11
11
SV Turkse Kracht
10
10
12
Wijhe '92
9
9
13
VV Twenthe
8
6
14
Albatross
8
6