Wedstrijden
di. 21 jan. 20:00u
AVC Heracles 1
AVC Heracles 1
1
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
1
zo. 26 jan. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
VIOS Beltrum 1
VIOS Beltrum 1
..
zo. 2 feb. 14:00u
Neede 1
Neede 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO17-1
vv Twenthe jo17-1

Selectie

Jorn Gelen

Pim Hofmeijer

Stan Hollegien

Jikke Horselenberg

Tcharles Lodewijks

Daan Megens

Stijn Slag

Mees Spenkelink

Rens van Straaten

Lars Timmer

Lars Veehof

Matteo Weurding

Sven Woertman

Benjamin Wolf

Staff

Fred van Ginkel (Trainer)

Robert Hofmeijer (Leider)

René Hollegien (Leider)

Uitslagen 2019/2020
14-12-2019 12:45u vv Twenthe JO17-1 - Markelo JO17-1 1 - 4
30-11-2019 13:30u Fc Eibergen JO17-1 - vv Twenthe JO17-1 4 - 1
23-11-2019 11:00u AVC Heracles JO17-1 - vv Twenthe JO17-1 2 - 1
16-11-2019 14:45u vv Twenthe JO17-1 - Enter JO17-1 3 - 4
09-11-2019 11:00u Oranje Nassau JO17-2 - vv Twenthe JO17-1 0 - 6
02-11-2019 12:30u Witkampers JO17-1 - vv Twenthe JO17-1 5 - 0
26-10-2019 14:45u vv Twenthe JO17-1 - SC Enschede JO17-1 2 - 2
12-10-2019 14:45u vv Twenthe JO17-1 - NEO JO17-2 5 - 0
05-10-2019 16:00u vv Bentelo JO17-1 - vv Twenthe JO17-1 3 - 2
28-09-2019 14:30u Wilhelminaschool JO17-1 - vv Twenthe JO17-1 3 - 1
21-09-2019 14:45u vv Twenthe JO17-1 - WVV '34 JO17-1 3 - 1
14-09-2019 13:45u Fc Eibergen JO17-1 - vv Twenthe JO17-1 7 - 0
07-09-2019 14:30u Hector JO17-1 - vv Twenthe JO17-1 2 - 6
31-08-2019 12:45u vv Twenthe JO17-1 - sv Grol JO17-2 8 - 0
Patsboem Klassement
15
1
John Westerikvv Twenthe Za1
12
2
Job Vaarhorstvv Twenthe Za1
12
3
Bart Veldhuisvv Twenthe 7
11
4
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
10
5
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
Bekijk het hele klassement
21
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
9
2
Job Hartgerinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
7
3
Stijn van Straatenvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag vierde klasse B oost

1
UDI
12
28
2
Markelo
12
27
3
VV Reünie
11
22
4
Neede
12
19
5
VV Diepenheim
12
19
6
Victoria '28
12
19
7
VIOS B
12
17
8
SV Hector
12
14
9
vv Twenthe
12
13
10
FC Eibergen
12
11
11
Buurse
12
11
12
BSC Unisson
11
10
13
Hoeve Vooruit
12
9
14
VV Rietmolen
12
8