Wedstrijden
zo. 9 dec. 14:00u
Losser 1
Losser 1
2
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
6
zo. 16 dec. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
DSVD 1
DSVD 1
..
di. 18 dec. 20:00u
SDC 1
SDC 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO17-1
vv Twenthe jo17-1

Selectie

Milan Elfers

Luuk Freriksen

Twan Gelen

Lars Haafkes

Dani Hilhorst

Mart Lammertink

Tcharles Lodewijks

Daan Megens

Fabian Overklift Vaupel Kleijn

Mees Spenkelink

Stijn van Straaten

Lars Timmer

Lars Veehof

Sven Woertman

Krijn van Zutphen

Staff

Emiel Freriksen (Trainer)

Rob van Zutphen (Leider)

Hans Lammertink (Leider)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
08-12-2018 14:30u WVV '34 JO17-1 - vv Twenthe JO17-1 2 - 2
01-12-2018 14:45u vv Twenthe JO17-1 - Fc Eibergen JO17-1 4 - 1
24-11-2018 12:30u Witkampers JO17-1 - vv Twenthe JO17-1 1 - 0
17-11-2018 14:45u vv Twenthe JO17-1 - Fc Trias JO17-1 4 - 1
10-11-2018 13:30u vv Vorden JO17-1 - vv Twenthe JO17-1 2 - 3
03-11-2018 12:30u Holten JO17-1 - vv Twenthe JO17-1 6 - 3
27-10-2018 16:00u vv Twenthe JO17-1 - Reunie JO17-1 2 - 4
13-10-2018 14:30u Markelo JO17-1 - vv Twenthe JO17-1 5 - 1
06-10-2018 14:45u vv Twenthe JO17-1 - Lochem SP JO17-1 1 - 3
29-09-2018 14:45u vv Twenthe JO17-1 - Ruurlo JO17-1 2 - 1
22-09-2018 14:30u Enter JO17-1 - vv Twenthe JO17-1 1 - 7
15-09-2018 14:30u SC Enschede JO17-1 - vv Twenthe JO17-1 0 - 3
08-09-2018 12:00u Tubantia JO17-2 - vv Twenthe JO17-1 2 - 3
01-09-2018 14:45u vv Twenthe JO17-1 - Vogido JO17-1 1 - 4
25-08-2018 14:45u vv Twenthe JO17-1 - ATC '65 JO17-1 2 - 4
Patsboem Klassement
16.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
13.5
2
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
13
3
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
12
4
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 2
11
5
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
Bekijk het hele klassement
7
1
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
5
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
2
3
Wessel Vrielinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Sportlust Glanerbrug
11
28
2
Eilermark
11
28
3
Avanti W
11
23
4
NEO
10
22
5
De Tukkers
11
17
6
Saasveldia
11
15
7
VV Reutum
11
15
8
LSV Lonneker
11
14
9
WVV '34
11
12
10
VV Twenthe
11
12
11
DSVD
10
11
12
Losser
11
9
13
VV Reünie
11
7
14
Victoria '28
11
4