Wedstrijden
zo. 20 mei. 14:30u
Eerbeekse Boys	 1
Eerbeekse Boys 1
0
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
3
zo. 27 mei. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
KCVO 1
KCVO 1
..
za. 30 jun. 18:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
DETO 1
DETO 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO8-1
vv Twenthe jo8-1

Selectie

Quinn Bekhuis

Sven Dijkstra

Luka Huisstede

Sem Huisstede

Tigran Kasparyan

Daniel Mars

Levi Overbeek

Maarten Schot

Staff

Wouter Bekhuis (Leider)

Harold Dijkstra (Leider)

Gerben Schot (Leider)

Uitslagen 2017/2018
26-05-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO8-1 - SVZW JO8-1 0 - 0
19-05-2018 09:00u De Lutte JO8-1 - vv Twenthe JO8-1 0 - 0
12-05-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO8-1 - Juventa '12 JO8-1 0 - 0
28-04-2018 09:00u RSC Rossum JO8-1 - vv Twenthe JO8-1 0 - 0
21-04-2018 08:30u Losser JO8-1 - vv Twenthe JO8-1 0 - 0
14-04-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO8-1 - De Tukkers JO8-1 0 - 0
07-04-2018 08:45u Luctor et Emergo JO8-1 - vv Twenthe JO8-1 0 - 0
24-03-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO8-1 - Fc Berghuizen JO8-1 0 - 0
10-03-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO8-1 - Saasveldia JO8-1 0 - 0
17-02-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO8-1 - HSC'21 JO8-1 0 - 0
16-12-2017 09:00u Holten JO8-1 - vv Twenthe JO8-1 3 - 8
02-12-2017 10:00u vv Twenthe JO8-1 - Ruurlo JO8-2 14 - 0
18-11-2017 10:00u vv Twenthe JO8-1 - Markelo JO8-1 11 - 1
11-11-2017 08:30u SVZW JO8-2 - vv Twenthe JO8-1 1 - 14
04-11-2017 11:30u Witkampers JO8-1G - vv Twenthe JO8-1 0 - 8
28-10-2017 10:00u vv Twenthe JO8-1 - Fc Eibergen JO8-1 10 - 6
14-10-2017 09:45u Bon Boys JO8-2 - vv Twenthe JO8-1 1 - 16
07-10-2017 10:00u vv Twenthe JO8-1 - Holten JO8-2 15 - 1
30-09-2017 09:30u Blauw Wit '66 JO8-1G - vv Twenthe JO8-1 2 - 13
23-09-2017 10:00u vv Twenthe JO8-1 - SVZW JO8-1 6 - 4
19-09-2017 18:30u vv Twenthe JO8-1 - Markelo JO8-1 9 - 1
16-09-2017 09:00u Hector JO8-1 - vv Twenthe JO8-1 0 - 13
05-09-2017 18:30u GFC JO8-1 - vv Twenthe JO8-1 7 - 4
Patsboem Klassement
37
1
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
34.5
2
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 2
24
3
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
22
4
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
20
5
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
Bekijk het hele klassement
9
1
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
8
2
Milan Centvv Twenthe JO19-1
7
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse B oost

1
Warnsveldse Boys
25
51
2
SV Helios Deventer
25
46
3
SV Colmschate '33
25
43
4
VV Sportclub Lochem
25
42
5
VV Twenthe
25
38
6
SV Zwolle
25
38
7
SV Heeten
25
37
8
Wijhe '92
25
36
9
KCVO
25
35
10
VV Ruurlo
25
31
11
Witkampers
25
28
12
Albatross
25
25
13
SV Turkse Kracht
25
19
14
Eerbeekse Boys
25
19