Wedstrijden
zo. 10 feb. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
2
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
0
zo. 24 feb. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
DSVD 1
DSVD 1
..
zo. 10 mrt. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Victoria '28 1
Victoria '28 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO9-1
vv Twenthe jo9-1

Selectie

Quinn Bekhuis

Sven Dijkstra

Maik Hofmeijer

Sem Huisstede

Ian Overbeek

Levi Overbeek

Maarten Schot

Staff

Wouter Bekhuis (Leider)

Gerben Schot (Leider)

Harold Dijkstra (Leider)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
09-02-2019 09:00u vv Vorden JO9-1 - vv Twenthe JO9-1 0 - 0
08-12-2018 10:00u GFC JO9-1 - vv Twenthe JO9-1 0 - 0
01-12-2018 09:15u vv Twenthe JO9-1 - Witkampers JO9-1 0 - 0
24-11-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1 - Neede JO9-1 0 - 0
17-11-2018 10:00u Rekken JO9-1 - vv Twenthe JO9-1 0 - 0
10-11-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1 - sv Longa JO9-1 0 - 0
03-11-2018 10:15u Ruurlo JO9-1 - vv Twenthe JO9-1 0 - 0
27-10-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1 - Fc Eibergen JO9-1 0 - 0
13-10-2018 08:30u sv Longa JO9-2 - vv Twenthe JO9-1 4 - 7
06-10-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1 - PAX JO9-1 0 - 0
29-09-2018 09:45u AZSV JO9-1 - vv Twenthe JO9-1 0 - 0
22-09-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1 - Rood Zwart JO9-1 0 - 0
15-09-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1 - Excelsior '31 JO9-2 9 - 1
08-09-2018 10:00u Markelo JO9-1 - vv Twenthe JO9-1 4 - 7
01-09-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1 - GFC JO9-1 3 - 5
Patsboem Klassement
21.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
15
2
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
14
3
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
12
4
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
12
5
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 2
Bekijk het hele klassement
7
1
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
6
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
2
3
Wessel Vrielinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Sportlust Glanerbrug
14
34
2
Eilermark
14
32
3
Avanti W
15
31
4
Saasveldia
15
25
5
NEO
13
23
6
De Tukkers
15
23
7
VV Reutum
13
18
8
WVV '34
13
18
9
VV Twenthe
13
15
10
LSV Lonneker
14
15
11
DSVD
12
14
12
Losser
13
12
13
VV Reünie
12
7
14
Victoria '28
14
4