Wedstrijden
zo. 2 jun. 14:00u
RSC Rossum 1
RSC Rossum 1
3
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO9-1
vv Twenthe jo9-1

Selectie

Diem ten Elshof

Daan Freriksen

Esmee Hilberink

Keano Koch

Taeke Kosters

Dex Vleemink

Sieb Vrijman

Staff

Erwin Freriksen (Trainer)

Erwin Freriksen (Leider)

Erwin Freriksen (Verzorger)

Erwin Freriksen (Keeperstrainer)

Erwin Freriksen (Coördinator)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
25-05-2019 08:30u PAX JO9-1 - vv Twenthe JO9-1 0 - 0
21-05-2019 18:30u sv Longa JO9-2 - vv Twenthe JO9-1 0 - 0
18-05-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1 - Bon Boys JO9-1 0 - 0
11-05-2019 09:45u AZSV JO9-2 - vv Twenthe JO9-1 0 - 0
13-04-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1 - Fc Trias JO9-1 0 - 0
06-04-2019 08:45u vv Twenthe JO9-1 - SP Silvolde JO9-1 0 - 0
23-03-2019 10:45u Fc Winterswijk JO9-2 - vv Twenthe JO9-1 0 - 0
16-03-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1 - Fc Eibergen JO9-1 0 - 0
09-03-2019 08:45u HSC'21 JO9-1 - vv Twenthe JO9-1 0 - 0
16-02-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1 - sv Grol JO9-1G 0 - 0
09-02-2019 09:00u vv Vorden JO9-1 - vv Twenthe JO9-1 0 - 0
08-12-2018 10:00u GFC JO9-1 - vv Twenthe JO9-1 0 - 0
01-12-2018 09:15u vv Twenthe JO9-1 - Witkampers JO9-1 0 - 0
24-11-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1 - Neede JO9-1 0 - 0
17-11-2018 10:00u Rekken JO9-1 - vv Twenthe JO9-1 0 - 0
10-11-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1 - sv Longa JO9-1 0 - 0
03-11-2018 10:15u Ruurlo JO9-1 - vv Twenthe JO9-1 0 - 0
27-10-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1 - Fc Eibergen JO9-1 0 - 0
13-10-2018 08:30u sv Longa JO9-2 - vv Twenthe JO9-1 4 - 7
06-10-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1 - PAX JO9-1 0 - 0
29-09-2018 09:45u AZSV JO9-1 - vv Twenthe JO9-1 0 - 0
22-09-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1 - Rood Zwart JO9-1 0 - 0
15-09-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1 - Excelsior '31 JO9-2 9 - 1
08-09-2018 10:00u Markelo JO9-1 - vv Twenthe JO9-1 4 - 7
01-09-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-1 - GFC JO9-1 3 - 5
Patsboem Klassement
42.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
34
2
Kevin Scherphofvv Twenthe 4
20.5
3
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
20
4
Lisa Eschervv Twenthe Vr1
20
5
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
9
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe
8
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Eilermark
26
60
2
NEO
26
56
3
De Tukkers
26
52
4
Sportlust Glanerbrug
26
50
5
Avanti W
26
43
6
Saasveldia
26
39
7
WVV '34
26
38
8
VV Reutum
26
34
9
DSVD
26
33
10
LSV Lonneker
26
32
11
Losser
26
28
12
VV Reünie
26
26
13
VV Twenthe
26
25
14
Victoria '28
26
4