Wedstrijden
do. 18 apr. 20:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
2
Losser 1
Losser 1
1
ma. 22 apr. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
vv Reutum 1
vv Reutum 1
..
vr. 26 apr. 20:00u
NEO 1
NEO 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe MO19-1
vv Twenthe mo19-1

Selectie

Jet Busschers

Lyonne Edel

Emmely Freriksen

Jette Haafkes

Sanne Hofmeijer

Janice Lasonder

Emma Leensen

Bente Leunk

Babet Riet

Nina Spenkelink

Esmee Tillack

Kirsten Vaarhorst

Bente Vrielink

Meike Zendman

Renske Zorge

Staff

Harold Spenkelink (Trainer)

Sjef van den Dungen (Leider)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
08-12-2018 09:45u De Tubanters MO19-1 - vv Twenthe MO19-1 5 - 2
01-12-2018 14:45u vv Twenthe MO19-1 - Neede MO19-1 0 - 9
24-11-2018 15:00u Bon Boys MO19-2 - vv Twenthe MO19-1 5 - 1
17-11-2018 12:30u vv Twenthe MO19-1 - Losser MO19-1 0 - 4
10-11-2018 13:30u Hoeve Vooruit MO19-1 - vv Twenthe MO19-1 1 - 0
03-11-2018 12:30u Vogido MO19-1 - vv Twenthe MO19-1 2 - 3
27-10-2018 14:00u vv Twenthe MO19-1 - Fc Trias MO19-1 5 - 1
13-10-2018 15:00u Avanti W. MO19-1 - vv Twenthe MO19-1 3 - 4
29-09-2018 12:30u vv Twenthe MO19-1 - BWO MO19-1 9 - 2
22-09-2018 12:45u Quick '20 MO19-1 - vv Twenthe MO19-1 3 - 1
15-09-2018 15:45u Bon Boys MO19-2 - vv Twenthe MO19-1 0 - 3
12-09-2018 19:30u vv Twenthe MO19-1 - Neede MO19-1 2 - 3
01-09-2018 14:00u Hoeve Vooruit MO19-1 - vv Twenthe MO19-1 3 - 1
Patsboem Klassement
28.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
24
2
Kevin Scherphofvv Twenthe 4
17
3
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
17
4
Roy Vrielinkvv Twenthe Za1
16
5
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO17-1
8
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
8
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Eilermark
19
44
2
Sportlust Glanerbrug
19
40
3
NEO
19
38
4
De Tukkers
20
38
5
Avanti W
20
36
6
WVV '34
19
31
7
Saasveldia
20
29
8
VV Reutum
19
25
9
LSV Lonneker
19
23
10
DSVD
18
22
11
VV Twenthe
19
21
12
Losser
18
16
13
VV Reünie
18
11
14
Victoria '28
19
4