Wedstrijden
zo. 15 okt. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
2
Ruurlo 1
Ruurlo 1
2
zo. 22 okt. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Albatros 1
Albatros 1
..
di. 24 okt. 20:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Excelsior '31 O21
Excelsior '31 O21
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
Patsboem Senioren
# Speler Elftal(len) Aantal
1. Tess Bijl vv Twenthe Vr1 6
Guus Lummen vv Twenthe 2 6
Wessel Meijer vv Twenthe 8 6
Emily van Minnen vv Twenthe Vr1 6
5. Roy Vrielink vv Twenthe Za1 5
6. Tom Berkers vv Twenthe Za1 4
Tijmen van Wissing vv Twenthe 2 4
8. Roy Bergsma vv Twenthe 5 3
Jasper Groothuis vv Twenthe 1 3
Job Janssen vv Twenthe 5 3
Boulos Kourie vv Twenthe Za1 3
Niels Mensink vv Twenthe 7 3
Mark Nijland vv Twenthe 1 3
Coen Oudejans vv Twenthe 4 3
Fabian Plat vv Twenthe 5 3
Luuk Slagers vv Twenthe 8 3
Job Vaarhorst vv Twenthe 2 3
Jeroen Ebeltjes vv Twenthe 4 3
19. Jeroen Berkers vv Twenthe 6 2
Bas Boeijen vv Twenthe Zaal2 2
Ronald Feringa vv Twenthe 5 2
Michel Vehof vv Twenthe 4 2
Bart Veldhuis vv Twenthe JO19-3 2
John Westerik vv Twenthe Za1 2
25. Jeffrey Asbroek vv Twenthe 1 1.5
Rogier de Lat vv Twenthe 3 1.5
Koen Morsink vv Twenthe 1 1.5
Robin Slaghuis vv Twenthe 2 1.5
Sem Spoelder vv Twenthe 2 1.5
30. Bart Bekhuis vv Twenthe 8 1
Luuk Bromander vv Twenthe JO19-3 1
Koen Ecker vv Twenthe JO19-3 1
Benno Elfers vv Twenthe 6 1
Lisa Escher vv Twenthe Vr1 1
Martin Jeurlink vv Twenthe 4 1
Jorrit Knol vv Twenthe 3 1
Zaka Kourie vv Twenthe 3 1
Maarten Land vv Twenthe 7 1
Casmaran Land vv Twenthe 7 1
Indy Oolbekkink vv Twenthe Vr1 1
Sjoerd van de Riet vv Twenthe 7 1
Niels Rikkerink vv Twenthe 5 1
Stef Ringersma vv Twenthe 3 1
Peter Slag vv Twenthe 4 1
Remi Staijen vv Twenthe 8 1
Bryan Tieman vv Twenthe Za1 1
Remco Waanders vv Twenthe 8 1
Romée Weeink vv Twenthe Vr1 1
Laurens Wolbers vv Twenthe 5 1
Philip Zunnebeld vv Twenthe 7 1
Patsboem Klassement
6
1
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
6
2
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
6
3
Wessel Meijervv Twenthe 8
6
4
Emily van Minnenvv Twenthe Vr1
5
5
Roy Vrielinkvv Twenthe Za1
Bekijk het hele klassement
1
1
Stijn van Buulvv Twenthe JO19-1
1
2
Rorij Brandvv Twenthe JO19-1
1
3
Milan Centvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse B oost

1
SV Helios Deventer
3
9
2
SV Heeten
4
9
3
VV Ruurlo
4
8
4
SV Zwolle
4
7
5
SV Turkse Kracht
4
6
6
Eerbeekse Boys
4
6
7
Albatross
4
5
8
Warnsveldse Boys
4
5
9
SV Colmschate '33
4
4
10
KCVO
4
4
11
Wijhe '92
4
3
12
VV Sportclub Lochem
4
3
13
VV Twenthe
3
2
14
Witkampers
4
2