Wedstrijden
zo. 15 dec. 14:00u
BSC Unisson 1
BSC Unisson 1
1
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
2
di. 21 jan. 20:00u
AVC Heracles 1
AVC Heracles 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
zo. 26 jan. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
VIOS Beltrum 1
VIOS Beltrum 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
Patsboem Senioren
# Speler Elftal(len) Aantal
1. John Westerik vv Twenthe Za1 15
2. Job Vaarhorst vv Twenthe Za1 12
Bart Veldhuis vv Twenthe 7 12
4. Boulos Kourie vv Twenthe Za1 11
5. Tess Bijl vv Twenthe Vr1 10
6. Job Janssen vv Twenthe 5 9
Guus Lummen vv Twenthe 2 9
Koen Morsink vv Twenthe 1 9
9. Roy Bergsma vv Twenthe 5 8
Ronald Feringa vv Twenthe 5 8
Wessel Schreijer vv Twenthe 3 8
12. Jeffrey Asbroek vv Twenthe 1 7.5
13. Jelle Linthorst vv Twenthe 3 7
14. Bernd Waanders vv Twenthe 6 6
Tom Berkers vv Twenthe Za1 6
Dennis ter Haar vv Twenthe 2 6
Olaf van Straaten vv Twenthe 6 6
Bryan Tieman vv Twenthe Za1 6
19. Lindsay van den Burg vv Twenthe Vr1 5
Kerim Ilbay vv Twenthe Za1 5
21. Mark Nijland vv Twenthe 2 4.5
22. Lisa Escher vv Twenthe Vr1 4
Niek Haafkes vv Twenthe Za1 4
Maarten Land vv Twenthe 7 4
Roy Vrielink vv Twenthe Za1 4
Selwyn Vrielink vv Twenthe 7 4
27. Jeroen Berkers vv Twenthe 6 3
Stijn Jeurlink vv Twenthe 1 3
Jan Krooshoop vv Twenthe 45+1 3
Casmaran Land vv Twenthe 7 3
Wouter Leusink vv Twenthe 1 3
Marcel Vaneker vv Twenthe 6 3
Romée Weeink vv Twenthe Vr1 3
Ruud Wessels vv Twenthe 5 3
Ronald Westerik vv Twenthe 2 3
36. Rory Brand vv Twenthe 4 2
Milan Cent vv Twenthe 4 2
Janice Lasonder vv Twenthe MO19-1 2
Ronnie Linthorst vv Twenthe 5 2
Wayne Marshall vv Twenthe Za1 2
Coen Oudejans vv Twenthe 6 2
Andrea van de Riet vv Twenthe Vr1 2
Kevin Scherphof vv Twenthe 4 2
Peter Slag vv Twenthe 45+1 2
Luuk Slagers vv Twenthe 4 2
Nick Slaghuis vv Twenthe 2
Deniz Sogut vv Twenthe Za1 2
Remi Staijen vv Twenthe 4 2
Ramon Voortman vv Twenthe Za1 2
Arjan Voortman vv Twenthe 6 2
Philip Zunnebeld vv Twenthe 7 2
Tim Roetgerink vv Twenthe 3 2
Chris Kamphuis vv Twenthe 4 2
Gert Weurding vv Twenthe 45+1 2
55. Job Hartgerink vv Twenthe JO19-1 1.5
Remco Kingma vv Twenthe 2 1.5
Erwin Morsink vv Twenthe 1.5
Robin Slaghuis vv Twenthe 2 1.5
Tijmen van Wissing vv Twenthe 2 1.5
David Zunnebeld vv Twenthe 2 1.5
61. Martin ten Berge vv Twenthe 6 1
Bas Boeijen vv Twenthe 3 1
Daan Busch vv Twenthe 4 1
Niels Freriksen vv Twenthe Za1 1
Ramon Freriksen vv Twenthe 6 1
Laurens Freriksen vv Twenthe 6 1
Tom Heijmer vv Twenthe 3 1
Rianne Brummelman vv Twenthe Vr1 1
Martin Jeurlink vv Twenthe 45+1 1
Brian Keuper vv Twenthe 7 1
Martin Maats vv Twenthe 5 1
Niels Mensink vv Twenthe 7 1
Emily van Minnen vv Twenthe Vr1 1
Tim Morsink vv Twenthe 5 1
Sjoerd van de Riet vv Twenthe 7 1
Stef Ringersma vv Twenthe 3 1
Mike Semmekrot vv Twenthe 3 1
John Vehof vv Twenthe 6 1
Remco Waanders vv Twenthe 4 1
Jelmer van Wissing vv Twenthe 5 1
Isis de Vries vv Twenthe Vr1 1
Patsboem Klassement
15
1
John Westerikvv Twenthe Za1
12
2
Job Vaarhorstvv Twenthe Za1
12
3
Bart Veldhuisvv Twenthe 7
11
4
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
10
5
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
Bekijk het hele klassement
21
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
9
2
Job Hartgerinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
7
3
Stijn van Straatenvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag vierde klasse B oost

1
UDI
12
28
2
Markelo
12
27
3
VV Reünie
11
22
4
Neede
12
19
5
VV Diepenheim
12
19
6
Victoria '28
12
19
7
VIOS B
12
17
8
SV Hector
12
14
9
vv Twenthe
12
13
10
FC Eibergen
12
11
11
Buurse
12
11
12
BSC Unisson
11
10
13
Hoeve Vooruit
12
9
14
VV Rietmolen
12
8