Wedstrijden
zo. 3 dec. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
sv Colmschate 1
sv Colmschate 1
6
di. 19 dec. 20:00u
Hector 1
Hector 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
zo. 28 jan. 14:00u
Wijhe '92 1
Wijhe '92 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
Ledenlijst

1 Leo Asbroek
2 Jeroen Bebsel, cafe de,
3 Riekus Begieneman
4 Ben Bekhuis
5 Geerhard ten Berge
6 Wim Berkers
7 Lennert Berkers
8 Peter Boeijen
9 Herman Boensma
10 Wilco Broer
11 Johan ten Brummelhuis
12 Joop van den Burg
13 Silvo Busschers
14 John Café Johny`s
15 Gerard Cent
16 Martijn van Coeverden
17 Rob ten Dam
18 Theo Deegens
19 Jan Donkervoort
20 Fons Eijkelkamp
21 Huub Eijkelkamp
22 Martijn van den Einde
23 Michel Elfers
24 Ronnie Elfers
25 Roy Escher
26 Johan Escher
27 Herman Escher
28 Geert Willem Escher
29 Henk Eshuis
30 Robert Exterkate
31 Mark Exterkate
32 Harry Feringa
33 Emiel Freriksen
34 Ramon Freriksen
35 Marinus Geelen
36 Peter Gerritsen
37 Koen Gerritsen
38 Robin Gerritsen
39 Gierveld
40 Gohar
41 Rudi Groot Kormelink
42 Marcel Groothuis
43 Arthur Haafkes
44 Fons Haafkes
45 Erik ten Have
46 Gerrit Haverkate
47 Hennie Haverkate
48 Arnold Haverkate
49 Herman Heijmer
50 Hevink
51 Ronald Hoek
52 Alwie Hoek
53 Peter Horselenberg
54 Frans Huistede
55 Mark Huistede
56 Jos Huuskes
57 Martin Jeurling
58 Andre Karnebeek
59 Richard Karnebeek
60 Ernst Jan Kelder
61 Robin Kemper
62 Tjeerd Kingma
63 Jos Kip
64 Jan Knol
65 Ruud Kranenberg
66 Johan Kuipers
67 Ronnie van
68 Hans Lammertink
69 Stephan Landeweer
70 Stephan de Lat
71 Gerard de Lat
72 Leo de Leede
73 Rene de Leeuw
74 Gerard Lentelink
75 Rogier Lentelink
76 Andre Leushuis
77 Gerald Leusink
78 Michiel Mensink
79 Gert Meulman
80 Conrad Moormann
81 Jeroen Moormann & Zn. BV Cuno
82 Evert ten Napel
83 Jan Nijhof
84 André Nijmeijer
85 E. van Otten
86 Benno van Otten
87 Joop Oude Bos
88 Harald Oude Veldhuis
89 Harald Oude Veldhuis
90 Frans Overbeek
91 Wim Overbeek
92 Jan Overbeek
93 Gerard Pellen
94 Theo Pellen
95 Bert Pellen
96 Jos Rasink
97 Herbert Reef
98 Jan Reef
99 Michiel Reef
100 Ate Relker
101 Fons Reuver
102 Marijn v.d. Riet
103 Henk Ringersma
104 Frank Roering
105 Han Roetgerink
106 Edith Rontgen
107 Kees de Ruig
108 Peter de Ruig
109 Paul Schabbink
110 Erwin Schorn
111 Schreijer
112 René Slag
113 Edy Slag
114 Harold Spenkelink
115 André Spenkelink
116 Raymond Spenkelink
117 Rudy Spijkerman
118 René Spoelder
119 Jeroen Spoelder
120 Alex aan de Stegge
121 Herman Stevens
122 De Tapperij
123 Herman Tieman
124 Sjors Tijhuis
125 Emiel Vaarhorst
126 Carolien van de Riet
127 Erik Van der Veer
128 Gerhard VanderLyde
129 Olaf Veehof
130 Gerard Veehof
131 Robert Veehof
132 Louis Vehof
133 John Vehof
134 Jan Vehof
135 Mark Vehof
136 Sam Vermeer
137 Henny Visscher
138 Arjan Voortman
139 Gerrit Vrielink
140 Ronnie Vrielink
141 Willy Vrielink
142 Erwin Vrielink
143 Henk Vrugteman
144 Nico Waanders
145 Peter Waanders
146 Rob Welberg
147 Helmig Westerik
148 Hans te Wierik
149 Jan van Wissing
150 Martijn van Wissing
151 Rogier de Wit
152 Marinus Wolters
153 Bennie Workel
154 Huub Zunnebeld
155 Tonnie Zwienenberg
156 Martin Vaarhorst
Patsboem Klassement
12
1
Roy Vrielinkvv Twenthe Za1
11
2
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
10.5
3
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 1
10
4
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
9
5
Jeroen Ebeltjesvv Twenthe 4
Bekijk het hele klassement
4
1
Milan Centvv Twenthe JO19-1
3
2
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
3
3
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse B oost

1
SV Helios Deventer
9
20
2
Warnsveldse Boys
9
15
3
KCVO
9
14
4
VV Sportclub Lochem
8
13
5
Witkampers
8
12
6
SV Heeten
9
12
7
Eerbeekse Boys
9
12
8
SV Zwolle
9
12
9
VV Ruurlo
9
12
10
SV Colmschate '33
8
11
11
SV Turkse Kracht
10
10
12
Wijhe '92
9
9
13
VV Twenthe
8
6
14
Albatross
8
6