Wedstrijden
zo. 3 dec. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
sv Colmschate 1
sv Colmschate 1
6
di. 19 dec. 20:00u
Hector 1
Hector 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
zo. 28 jan. 14:00u
Wijhe '92 1
Wijhe '92 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO17-2
vv Twenthe jo17-2

Selectie

Thomas Bennink

Mart van het Bolscher

Yusuf-Manuel Caliskan

Mart Cent

Twan Gelen

Lucas Hammer

Tijmen Jeurlink

Thomas Koebrugge

Dylan Leferink

Luuk Rasink

Pepijn Roering

Robin Scheperman

Stijn van Straaten

Staff

Frank Roering (Leider)

Uitslagen 2017/2018
16-12-2017 14:30u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - DZC '68 JO17-3 3 - 5
02-12-2017 13:30u Delden JO17-1 - vv Twenthe JO17-2 2 - 5
25-11-2017 14:30u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - Wilhelminaschool JO17-2 4 - 1
21-11-2017 19:00u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - vv Haaksbergen JO17-2 3 - 2
11-11-2017 13:45u ATC '65 JO17-7 - vv Twenthe JO17-2 1 - 11
04-11-2017 14:30u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - Rood Zwart JO17-2 7 - 1
28-10-2017 15:15u NEO JO17-4 - vv Twenthe JO17-2 0 - 9
14-10-2017 14:30u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - Achilles '12 JO17-4 5 - 1
07-10-2017 14:30u Hector JO17-1 - vv Twenthe JO17-2 2 - 2
30-09-2017 14:30u Markelo JO17-2 - vv Twenthe JO17-2 3 - 1
16-09-2017 13:30u Reunie JO17-2 - vv Twenthe JO17-2 2 - 2
13-09-2017 19:45u sv Grol JO17-3 - vv Twenthe JO17-2 2 - 5
09-09-2017 14:30u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - RKSV JO17-1 4 - 3
Patsboem Klassement
12
1
Roy Vrielinkvv Twenthe Za1
11
2
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
10.5
3
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 1
10
4
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
9
5
Jeroen Ebeltjesvv Twenthe 4
Bekijk het hele klassement
4
1
Milan Centvv Twenthe JO19-1
3
2
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
3
3
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse B oost

1
SV Helios Deventer
9
20
2
Warnsveldse Boys
9
15
3
KCVO
9
14
4
VV Sportclub Lochem
8
13
5
Witkampers
8
12
6
SV Heeten
9
12
7
Eerbeekse Boys
9
12
8
SV Zwolle
9
12
9
VV Ruurlo
9
12
10
SV Colmschate '33
8
11
11
SV Turkse Kracht
10
10
12
Wijhe '92
9
9
13
VV Twenthe
8
6
14
Albatross
8
6