Wedstrijden
zo. 2 jun. 14:00u
RSC Rossum 1
RSC Rossum 1
3
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO17-2
vv Twenthe jo17-2

Selectie

Mees Bennink

Sybe Bloemendaal

Lucas Borgstein

Jorn Gillich

Yannick van Gool

Stan Herkert

Michel Kourie

Lucas Muller

Ingmar Neple

Jop Slaghekke

Joep Vrielink

Sven Vrielink

Sven Wientjes

Ramon Zwienenberg

Staff

Uitslagen 2018/2019
25-05-2019 14:30u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - SVVN JO17-2 1 - 0
18-05-2019 12:45u Oranje Nassau JO17-4 - vv Twenthe JO17-2 3 - 1
11-05-2019 14:30u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - De Zweef JO17-2 1 - 1
06-05-2019 19:00u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - Holten JO17-2 5 - 3
04-05-2019 14:45u PH JO17-2 - vv Twenthe JO17-2 2 - 3
13-04-2019 11:00u Excelsior '31 JO17-3 - vv Twenthe JO17-2 4 - 3
06-04-2019 12:45u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - Hulzense Boys JO17-2 2 - 0
23-03-2019 14:30u Blauw Wit '66 JO17-2 - vv Twenthe JO17-2 0 - 1
09-03-2019 12:30u vv Hellendoorn JO17-2 - vv Twenthe JO17-2 1 - 7
16-02-2019 14:30u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - SVZW JO17-3 3 - 3
09-02-2019 14:30u RKSV Bornerbroek JO17-1 - vv Twenthe JO17-2 1 - 3
08-12-2018 14:30u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - Oranje Nassau JO17-3 2 - 6
01-12-2018 11:15u Rood Zwart JO17-2 - vv Twenthe JO17-2 2 - 4
24-11-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - Lochem SP JO17-2 0 - 3
17-11-2018 13:30u NEO JO17-3 - vv Twenthe JO17-2 1 - 1
10-11-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - DEC '10 JO17-1 2 - 2
03-11-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - BWO JO17-3 1 - 2
27-10-2018 13:45u Tubantia JO17-3 - vv Twenthe JO17-2 0 - 3
13-10-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - Achilles '12 JO17-2 3 - 1
06-10-2018 15:55u ATC '65 JO17-4 - vv Twenthe JO17-2 4 - 2
29-09-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - Delden JO17-1 0 - 5
22-09-2018 13:00u BVV Borne JO17-1 - vv Twenthe JO17-2 2 - 3
08-09-2018 14:30u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - Helios JO17-2 4 - 0
01-09-2018 14:30u Blauw Wit '66 JO17-2 - vv Twenthe JO17-2 4 - 0
Patsboem Klassement
42.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
34
2
Kevin Scherphofvv Twenthe 4
20.5
3
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
20
4
Lisa Eschervv Twenthe Vr1
20
5
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
9
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe
8
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Eilermark
26
60
2
NEO
26
56
3
De Tukkers
26
52
4
Sportlust Glanerbrug
26
50
5
Avanti W
26
43
6
Saasveldia
26
39
7
WVV '34
26
38
8
VV Reutum
26
34
9
DSVD
26
33
10
LSV Lonneker
26
32
11
Losser
26
28
12
VV Reünie
26
26
13
VV Twenthe
26
25
14
Victoria '28
26
4