Wedstrijden
zo. 2 jun. 14:00u
RSC Rossum 1
RSC Rossum 1
3
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO19-2
vv Twenthe jo19-2

Selectie

Tamim Almatni

Thomas Bennink

Mart van het Bolscher

Gijs Busschers

Mart Cent

Timo Haafkes

Eli Hammer

Lucas Hammer

Julian ten Have

Lars Keuzink

Sten Leferink

Luuk Rasink

Pepijn Roering

Robin Scheperman

Ezra Stellingwerf

Chris Wientjes

Jaron Zendman

Staff

Uitslagen 2018/2019
25-05-2019 14:30u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - Sparta E. JO19-3 3 - 0
18-05-2019 14:30u SDC JO19-3 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 5 - 1
14-05-2019 19:30u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - Tubantia JO19-2 3 - 2
04-05-2019 14:30u DETO JO19-3 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 2 - 1
13-04-2019 14:00u BZSV Blauwwitters JO19-1 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 4 - 1
06-04-2019 14:30u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - DES JO19-2 3 - 6
23-03-2019 12:30u SVZW JO19-3 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 2 - 1
09-03-2019 11:45u AJC '96 JO19-1 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 3 - 3
16-02-2019 14:30u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - Enter JO19-2 0 - 5
09-02-2019 14:30u Wilhelminaschool JO19-3 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 1 - 0
15-12-2018 12:45u Excelsior '31 JO19-3G - vv Twenthe JO19-2 1 - 1
08-12-2018 14:30u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - Enter Vooruit JO19-2 2 - 1
01-12-2018 12:00u DES JO19-2 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 1 - 1
24-11-2018 14:30u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - Enter JO19-2 3 - 1
17-11-2018 13:30u Fc Eibergen JO19-3 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 8 - 3
10-11-2018 14:45u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - Holten JO19-2 1 - 6
03-11-2018 14:30u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - Nieuw Heeten JO19-1 0 - 2
06-10-2018 14:30u Markelo JO19-2 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 2 - 4
29-09-2018 15:30u ABS JO19-1 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 3 - 0
22-09-2018 14:30u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - Rijssen Vooruit JO19-1G 2 - 4
15-09-2018 15:00u Erix JO19-1 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 6 - 0
08-09-2018 14:30u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - ATC '65 JO19-7 0 - 5
01-09-2018 16:00u Lochem SP JO19-2 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 5 - 3
Patsboem Klassement
42.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
34
2
Kevin Scherphofvv Twenthe 4
20.5
3
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
20
4
Lisa Eschervv Twenthe Vr1
20
5
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
9
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe
8
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Eilermark
26
60
2
NEO
26
56
3
De Tukkers
26
52
4
Sportlust Glanerbrug
26
50
5
Avanti W
26
43
6
Saasveldia
26
39
7
WVV '34
26
38
8
VV Reutum
26
34
9
DSVD
26
33
10
LSV Lonneker
26
32
11
Losser
26
28
12
VV Reünie
26
26
13
VV Twenthe
26
25
14
Victoria '28
26
4