Wedstrijden
zo. 8 mrt. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
Markelo 1
Markelo 1
4
zo. 5 apr. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Rietmolen 1
Rietmolen 1
..
zo. 19 apr. 14:00u
VIOS Beltrum 1
VIOS Beltrum 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO19-2
vv Twenthe jo19-2

Selectie

Tamim Almatni

Thomas Bennink

Mart van het Bolscher

Gijs Busschers

Mart Cent

Timo Haafkes

Eli Hammer

Lucas Hammer

Julian ten Have

Lars Keuzink

Sten Leferink

Luuk Rasink

Pepijn Roering

Robin Scheperman

Ezra Stellingwerf

Chris Wientjes

Jaron Zendman

Staff

Wouter Leusink (Trainer)

Uitslagen 2019/2020
07-03-2020 14:30u Ratti JO19-1 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 1 - 0
08-02-2020 15:00u Colmschate '33 JO19-1 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 1 - 2
01-02-2020 14:30u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - Fc Zutphen JO19-3 6 - 0
25-01-2020 14:30u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - Witkampers JO19-2 0 - 0
07-12-2019 14:30u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - Fc Eibergen JO19-3 3 - 2
30-11-2019 14:30u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - sv Grol JO19-3 3 - 1
23-11-2019 15:30u vv Haaksbergen JO19-2 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 5 - 0
16-11-2019 14:30u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - Ratti JO19-1 2 - 2
09-11-2019 14:30u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - Neede JO19-2 5 - 1
02-11-2019 12:30u GSV '63 JO19-2 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 2 - 2
19-10-2019 13:30u Fc Eibergen JO19-2 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 4 - 3
12-10-2019 15:30u RKZVC JO19-2 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 3 - 4
05-10-2019 12:30u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - Fc Trias JO19-4 4 - 1
28-09-2019 14:30u Erix JO19-2 - vv Twenthe JO19-2 1 - 2
21-09-2019 14:30u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - Ruurlo JO19-2 6 - 2
18-09-2019 19:30u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - Enter Vooruit JO19-2 3 - 1
07-09-2019 12:45u Excelsior '31 JO19-3G - vv Twenthe JO19-2 2 - 0
31-08-2019 14:30u vv Twenthe JO19-2 - Rood Zwart JO19-2 3 - 4
Patsboem Klassement
17
1
John Westerikvv Twenthe Za1
15
2
Job Vaarhorstvv Twenthe Za1
14
3
Roy Bergsmavv Twenthe 5
13
4
Bart Veldhuisvv Twenthe 7
12
5
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
Bekijk het hele klassement
24
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
9
2
Job Hartgerinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
7
3
Stijn van Straatenvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag vierde klasse B oost

1
UDI
17
41
2
VV Reünie
17
38
3
Markelo
16
34
4
VV Diepenheim
17
31
5
Neede
17
31
6
VIOS B
17
30
7
Victoria '28
16
22
8
SV Hector
17
18
9
FC Eibergen
17
16
10
BSC Unisson
17
15
11
Buurse
16
14
12
vv Twenthe
17
14
13
VV Rietmolen
17
11
14
Hoeve Vooruit
16
9