Wedstrijden
zo. 15 dec. 14:00u
BSC Unisson 1
BSC Unisson 1
1
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
2
di. 21 jan. 20:00u
AVC Heracles 1
AVC Heracles 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
zo. 26 jan. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
VIOS Beltrum 1
VIOS Beltrum 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO12-1
vv Twenthe jo12-1

Selectie

Luuk Bolink

Boudewijn Braakman

Moumjian Hagop

Mickay Hilberink

David Lamers

Mart-Jan Leferink

Thomas Trumper

Kevin Tuitert

Ties Vrijman

Luka Westerbeek

Staff

Charlie Muskee (Trainer)

Reinier Westerbeek (Leider)

Frank Lamers (Leider)

Uitslagen 2019/2020
07-12-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO12-1 - Zenderen Vooruit JO12-1 4 - 3
30-11-2019 10:30u sv Rijssen JO12-1 - vv Twenthe JO12-1 3 - 4
23-11-2019 09:30u SC Rijssen JO12-1 - vv Twenthe JO12-1 5 - 3
16-11-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO12-1 - Markelo JO12-3G 5 - 0
09-11-2019 10:30u DSVD JO12-1G - vv Twenthe JO12-1 2 - 6
02-11-2019 09:30u SVZW JO12-2 - vv Twenthe JO12-1 2 - 1
26-10-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO12-1 - SVVN JO12-1 9 - 1
19-10-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO12-1 - Eilermark JO12-1 0 - 7
12-10-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO12-1 - SP Daarle JO12-1 2 - 3
05-10-2019 10:45u GFC JO12-2G - vv Twenthe JO12-1 2 - 3
28-09-2019 11:00u De Zweef JO12-3 - vv Twenthe JO12-1 4 - 11
21-09-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO12-1 - Achilles '12 JO12-5G 1 - 2
14-09-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO12-1 - Lochem SP JO12-3 3 - 3
07-09-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO12-1 - Witkampers JO12-1 6 - 3
31-08-2019 11:15u Markelo JO12-3G - vv Twenthe JO12-1 0 - 0
Patsboem Klassement
15
1
John Westerikvv Twenthe Za1
12
2
Job Vaarhorstvv Twenthe Za1
12
3
Bart Veldhuisvv Twenthe 7
11
4
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
10
5
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
Bekijk het hele klassement
21
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
9
2
Job Hartgerinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
7
3
Stijn van Straatenvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag vierde klasse B oost

1
UDI
12
28
2
Markelo
12
27
3
VV Reünie
11
22
4
Neede
12
19
5
VV Diepenheim
12
19
6
Victoria '28
12
19
7
VIOS B
12
17
8
SV Hector
12
14
9
vv Twenthe
12
13
10
FC Eibergen
12
11
11
Buurse
12
11
12
BSC Unisson
11
10
13
Hoeve Vooruit
12
9
14
VV Rietmolen
12
8