Wedstrijden
zo. 2 jun. 14:00u
RSC Rossum 1
RSC Rossum 1
3
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO12-1
vv Twenthe jo12-1

Selectie

Luuk Bolink

Boudewijn Braakman

Moumjian Hagop

Mickay Hilberink

David Lamers

Mart-Jan Leferink

Thomas Trumper

Kevin Tuitert

Ties Vrijman

Luka Westerbeek

Staff

Charlie Muskee (Trainer)

Reinier Westerbeek (Leider)

Frank Lamers (Leider)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
25-05-2019 10:00u Rood Zwart JO12-1 - vv Twenthe JO12-1 7 - 1
09-05-2019 18:30u vv Twenthe JO12-1 - Avanti W. JO12-1 3 - 8
13-04-2019 10:15u Tubantia JO12-1 - vv Twenthe JO12-1 4 - 5
06-04-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO12-1 - BWO JO12-1 7 - 1
30-03-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO12-1 - vv Reutum JO12-1 6 - 1
16-03-2019 09:45u Quick '20 JO12-2 - vv Twenthe JO12-1 10 - 1
09-03-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO12-1 - BWO JO12-2 9 - 4
09-02-2019 11:15u BVV Borne JO12-1 - vv Twenthe JO12-1 1 - 6
08-12-2018 10:00u De Zweef JO12-1 - vv Twenthe JO12-1 2 - 9
01-12-2018 10:30u vv Twenthe JO12-1 - BWO JO12-3 5 - 3
24-11-2018 10:15u Delden JO12-1 - vv Twenthe JO12-1 2 - 6
17-11-2018 10:15u vv Twenthe JO12-1 - Oranje Nassau JO12-3 17 - 2
10-11-2018 09:00u Rood Zwart JO12-1 - vv Twenthe JO12-1 1 - 2
03-11-2018 10:00u Luctor et Emergo JO12-1 - vv Twenthe JO12-1 3 - 15
27-10-2018 10:15u vv Twenthe JO12-1 - GFC JO12-1 2 - 5
13-10-2018 10:00u Achilles '12 JO12-2 - vv Twenthe JO12-1 2 - 8
06-10-2018 10:15u vv Twenthe JO12-1 - PH JO12-2 14 - 0
29-09-2018 10:15u vv Twenthe JO12-1 - RKSV Bornerbroek JO12-1 8 - 2
22-09-2018 10:45u NEO JO12-1 - vv Twenthe JO12-1 1 - 11
15-09-2018 09:00u Rood Zwart JO12-1 - vv Twenthe JO12-1 5 - 2
08-09-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO12-1 - Bon Boys JO12-3 9 - 3
01-09-2018 11:00u GFC JO12-1 - vv Twenthe JO12-1 4 - 16
Patsboem Klassement
42.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
34
2
Kevin Scherphofvv Twenthe 4
20.5
3
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
20
4
Lisa Eschervv Twenthe Vr1
20
5
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
9
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe
8
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Eilermark
26
60
2
NEO
26
56
3
De Tukkers
26
52
4
Sportlust Glanerbrug
26
50
5
Avanti W
26
43
6
Saasveldia
26
39
7
WVV '34
26
38
8
VV Reutum
26
34
9
DSVD
26
33
10
LSV Lonneker
26
32
11
Losser
26
28
12
VV Reünie
26
26
13
VV Twenthe
26
25
14
Victoria '28
26
4