Wedstrijden
zo. 20 mei. 14:30u
Eerbeekse Boys	 1
Eerbeekse Boys 1
0
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
3
zo. 27 mei. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
KCVO 1
KCVO 1
..
za. 30 jun. 18:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
DETO 1
DETO 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO11-2
vv Twenthe jo11-2

Selectie

Niels van den Burg

Mickay Hilberink

Tom Leemreize

Jochem Mensink

Thijn Pots

Pim van Ruiten

Twan Vaarhorst

Rick Wolters

Staff

Milan Elfers (Trainer)

Stijn van Straaten (Trainer)

Martin Vaarhorst (Leider)

Sander Pots (Leider)

Uitslagen 2017/2018
19-05-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-2 - Witkampers JO11-2 2 - 3
28-04-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-2 - Fc Winterswijk JO11-3 10 - 6
21-04-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-2 - Lochem SP JO11-5 4 - 3
14-04-2018 09:30u DEC '10 JO11-1 - vv Twenthe JO11-2 4 - 8
07-04-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-2 - Bon Boys JO11-4 7 - 3
31-03-2018 10:00u Rietmolen JO11-1G - vv Twenthe JO11-2 7 - 10
24-03-2018 09:00u vv Vorden JO11-3 - vv Twenthe JO11-2 2 - 5
17-02-2018 10:15u sv Longa JO11-3 - vv Twenthe JO11-2 7 - 1
03-02-2018 11:00u vv Twenthe JO11-2 - GFC JO11-2 0 - 0
02-12-2017 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-2 - Blauw Wit '66 JO11-1 3 - 8
25-11-2017 10:00u Markelo JO11-2 - vv Twenthe JO11-2 3 - 4
18-11-2017 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-2 - Holten JO11-2 6 - 1
04-11-2017 10:00u sv Harfsen JO11-1G - vv Twenthe JO11-2 5 - 1
28-10-2017 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-2 - Witkampers JO11-2 5 - 6
21-10-2017 09:30u DEC '10 JO11-1 - vv Twenthe JO11-2 3 - 3
07-10-2017 08:45u Ruurlo JO11-3 - vv Twenthe JO11-2 3 - 2
30-09-2017 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-2 - SVBV JO11-1 7 - 2
23-09-2017 09:45u Lochem SP JO11-4 - vv Twenthe JO11-2 5 - 3
16-09-2017 08:30u Excelsior '31 JO11-4 - vv Twenthe JO11-2 7 - 4
06-09-2017 18:30u vv Twenthe JO11-2 - GFC JO11-2 4 - 1
Patsboem Klassement
37
1
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
34.5
2
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 2
24
3
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
22
4
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
20
5
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
Bekijk het hele klassement
9
1
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
8
2
Milan Centvv Twenthe JO19-1
7
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse B oost

1
Warnsveldse Boys
25
51
2
SV Helios Deventer
25
46
3
SV Colmschate '33
25
43
4
VV Sportclub Lochem
25
42
5
VV Twenthe
25
38
6
SV Zwolle
25
38
7
SV Heeten
25
37
8
Wijhe '92
25
36
9
KCVO
25
35
10
VV Ruurlo
25
31
11
Witkampers
25
28
12
Albatross
25
25
13
SV Turkse Kracht
25
19
14
Eerbeekse Boys
25
19