Wedstrijden
zo. 3 dec. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
sv Colmschate 1
sv Colmschate 1
6
di. 19 dec. 20:00u
Hector 1
Hector 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
zo. 28 jan. 14:00u
Wijhe '92 1
Wijhe '92 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO11-3
vv Twenthe jo11-3

Selectie

Sam Eijkelkamp

Daan Escher

Wisse ten Hag

Stijn Hartgerink

Ties Koster

Mikél Kuipers

Swen van de Maat

Jasper van Putten

Sietse Waal vd

Staff

Timo Haafkes (Trainer)

Job Hartgerink (Trainer)

Dani Hilhorst (Trainer)

Roy Escher (Leider)

Roy Kuipers (Leider)

Joost van de Waal (Leider)

Uitslagen 2017/2018
02-12-2017 10:30u Excelsior '31 JO11-7 - vv Twenthe JO11-3 3 - 5
25-11-2017 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-3 - Excelsior '31 JO11-6 11 - 2
18-11-2017 10:00u De Zweef JO11-4 - vv Twenthe JO11-3 3 - 2
11-11-2017 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-3 - DES JO11-3 3 - 2
04-11-2017 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-3 - Enter JO11-2 3 - 0
28-10-2017 10:00u Markelo JO11-3 - vv Twenthe JO11-3 2 - 6
14-10-2017 10:00u Hector JO11-1 - vv Twenthe JO11-3 3 - 8
07-10-2017 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-3 - RKSV JO11-1G 0 - 1
30-09-2017 08:45u Enter Vooruit JO11-2G - vv Twenthe JO11-3 1 - 11
16-09-2017 09:00u vv Twenthe JO11-3 - WVV '34 JO11-2 1 - 6
09-09-2017 10:00u Rood Zwart JO11-3 - vv Twenthe JO11-3 1 - 6
06-09-2017 18:30u vv Twenthe JO11-3 - Hector JO11-1 6 - 0
Patsboem Klassement
12
1
Roy Vrielinkvv Twenthe Za1
11
2
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
10.5
3
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 1
10
4
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
9
5
Jeroen Ebeltjesvv Twenthe 4
Bekijk het hele klassement
4
1
Milan Centvv Twenthe JO19-1
3
2
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
3
3
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse B oost

1
SV Helios Deventer
9
20
2
Warnsveldse Boys
9
15
3
KCVO
9
14
4
VV Sportclub Lochem
8
13
5
Witkampers
8
12
6
SV Heeten
9
12
7
Eerbeekse Boys
9
12
8
SV Zwolle
9
12
9
VV Ruurlo
9
12
10
SV Colmschate '33
8
11
11
SV Turkse Kracht
10
10
12
Wijhe '92
9
9
13
VV Twenthe
8
6
14
Albatross
8
6