Wedstrijden
zo. 3 dec. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
sv Colmschate 1
sv Colmschate 1
6
di. 19 dec. 20:00u
Hector 1
Hector 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
zo. 28 jan. 14:00u
Wijhe '92 1
Wijhe '92 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO15-2
vv Twenthe jo15-2

Selectie

Mees Bennink

Sybe Bloemendaal

Jorn Gillich

Yannick van Gool

Paul Haafkes

Pim Hofmeijer

Stan Hollegien

Michel Kourie

Ingmar Neple

Jop Slaghekke

Jarno Tuitert

Joep Vrielink

Sven Vrielink

Sven Wientjes

Ramon Zwienenberg

Staff

Fred van Ginkel (Trainer)

René Hollegien (Leider)

Robert Hofmeijer (Leider)

Uitslagen 2017/2018
02-12-2017 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - Enter Vooruit JO15-1G 1 - 3
25-11-2017 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - GFC JO15-1 1 - 4
18-11-2017 12:30u SDOL JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-2 9 - 1
11-11-2017 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - NEO JO15-2 0 - 2
04-11-2017 12:45u sv Almelo JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-2 6 - 3
28-10-2017 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - SVZW JO15-1 0 - 7
14-10-2017 11:15u Quick '20 JO15-5 - vv Twenthe JO15-2 7 - 0
07-10-2017 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - Holten JO15-1 0 - 4
30-09-2017 12:30u Haarle JO15-1G - vv Twenthe JO15-2 3 - 1
23-09-2017 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - Hector JO15-1 1 - 1
09-09-2017 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - VMC JO15-1 1 - 2
06-09-2017 18:30u TVC '28 JO15-2 - vv Twenthe JO15-2 6 - 1
Patsboem Klassement
12
1
Roy Vrielinkvv Twenthe Za1
11
2
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
10.5
3
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 1
10
4
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
9
5
Jeroen Ebeltjesvv Twenthe 4
Bekijk het hele klassement
4
1
Milan Centvv Twenthe JO19-1
3
2
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
3
3
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse B oost

1
SV Helios Deventer
9
20
2
Warnsveldse Boys
9
15
3
KCVO
9
14
4
VV Sportclub Lochem
8
13
5
Witkampers
8
12
6
SV Heeten
9
12
7
Eerbeekse Boys
9
12
8
SV Zwolle
9
12
9
VV Ruurlo
9
12
10
SV Colmschate '33
8
11
11
SV Turkse Kracht
10
10
12
Wijhe '92
9
9
13
VV Twenthe
8
6
14
Albatross
8
6