Wedstrijden
zo. 20 mei. 14:30u
Eerbeekse Boys	 1
Eerbeekse Boys 1
0
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
3
zo. 27 mei. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
KCVO 1
KCVO 1
..
za. 30 jun. 18:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
DETO 1
DETO 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO15-2
vv Twenthe jo15-2

Selectie

Mees Bennink

Sybe Bloemendaal

Jorn Gillich

Yannick van Gool

Paul Haafkes

Pim Hofmeijer

Stan Hollegien

Michel Kourie

Ingmar Neple

Jop Slaghekke

Jarno Tuitert

Joep Vrielink

Sven Vrielink

Sven Wientjes

Ramon Zwienenberg

Staff

Fred van Ginkel (Trainer)

René Hollegien (Leider)

Robert Hofmeijer (Leider)

Uitslagen 2017/2018
19-05-2018 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - vv Lemelerveld JO15-2 4 - 0
21-04-2018 09:30u vv Heino JO15-2 - vv Twenthe JO15-2 0 - 2
14-04-2018 09:30u SVVN JO15-2 - vv Twenthe JO15-2 0 - 1
07-04-2018 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - De Zweef JO15-2 3 - 4
24-03-2018 10:15u sv Schalkhaar JO15-3 - vv Twenthe JO15-2 3 - 1
17-03-2018 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - Rohda Raalte JO15-3 11 - 1
10-03-2018 09:00u Excelsior '31 JO15-3 - vv Twenthe JO15-2 2 - 3
17-02-2018 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - Haarle JO15-1G 0 - 1
03-02-2018 10:00u vv Den Ham JO15-2 - vv Twenthe JO15-2 0 - 0
27-01-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - Bon Boys JO15-3 0 - 0
02-12-2017 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - Enter Vooruit JO15-1G 1 - 3
25-11-2017 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - GFC JO15-1 1 - 4
18-11-2017 12:30u SDOL JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-2 9 - 1
11-11-2017 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - NEO JO15-2 0 - 2
04-11-2017 12:45u sv Almelo JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-2 6 - 3
28-10-2017 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - SVZW JO15-1 0 - 7
14-10-2017 11:15u Quick '20 JO15-5 - vv Twenthe JO15-2 7 - 0
07-10-2017 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - Holten JO15-1 0 - 4
30-09-2017 12:30u Haarle JO15-1G - vv Twenthe JO15-2 3 - 1
23-09-2017 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - Hector JO15-1 1 - 1
09-09-2017 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - VMC JO15-1 1 - 2
06-09-2017 18:30u TVC '28 JO15-2 - vv Twenthe JO15-2 6 - 1
Patsboem Klassement
37
1
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
34.5
2
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 2
24
3
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
22
4
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
20
5
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
Bekijk het hele klassement
9
1
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
8
2
Milan Centvv Twenthe JO19-1
7
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse B oost

1
Warnsveldse Boys
25
51
2
SV Helios Deventer
25
46
3
SV Colmschate '33
25
43
4
VV Sportclub Lochem
25
42
5
VV Twenthe
25
38
6
SV Zwolle
25
38
7
SV Heeten
25
37
8
Wijhe '92
25
36
9
KCVO
25
35
10
VV Ruurlo
25
31
11
Witkampers
25
28
12
Albatross
25
25
13
SV Turkse Kracht
25
19
14
Eerbeekse Boys
25
19