Wedstrijden
zo. 3 dec. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
sv Colmschate 1
sv Colmschate 1
6
di. 19 dec. 20:00u
Hector 1
Hector 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
zo. 28 jan. 14:00u
Wijhe '92 1
Wijhe '92 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO13-1
vv Twenthe jo13-1

Selectie

Adam Albin

Bram Arkes

Jens Bloemendaal

Senne Botterhuis

Teun ten Broeke

Kjeld Freriksen

Rob van de Giessen

Fabian Haafkes

Tiesjan Huistede

Brecht Hulsman

Thijmen Oolbekkink

Nick Peters

Stein Vaarhorst

Tygo Vrielink

Siem van Zutphen

Staff

Rudi Broekkamp (Trainer)

Noah Slag (Trainer)

Uitslagen 2017/2018
02-12-2017 12:00u vv Bentelo JO13-1 - vv Twenthe JO13-1 4 - 1
25-11-2017 10:00u vv Twenthe JO13-1 - BSC Unisson JO13-1 2 - 0
18-11-2017 11:45u Fc Eibergen JO13-2 - vv Twenthe JO13-1 2 - 7
11-11-2017 10:00u vv Twenthe JO13-1 - Bon Boys JO13-2 0 - 3
04-11-2017 11:15u vv Twenthe JO13-1 - vv Haaksbergen JO13-1 7 - 0
14-10-2017 11:15u vv Twenthe JO13-1 - WVV '34 JO13-1G 2 - 0
07-10-2017 11:15u HSC'21 JO13-2G - vv Twenthe JO13-1 0 - 4
30-09-2017 11:15u vv Twenthe JO13-1 - sv Grol JO13-2 2 - 0
23-09-2017 10:45u NEO JO13-3 - vv Twenthe JO13-1 5 - 2
18-09-2017 18:45u GFC JO13-1 - vv Twenthe JO13-1 4 - 3
16-09-2017 10:00u vv Twenthe JO13-1 - vv Bentelo JO13-1 2 - 1
09-09-2017 10:00u vv Twenthe JO13-1 - WVV '34 JO13-1 1 - 1
Patsboem Klassement
12
1
Roy Vrielinkvv Twenthe Za1
11
2
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
10.5
3
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 1
10
4
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
9
5
Jeroen Ebeltjesvv Twenthe 4
Bekijk het hele klassement
4
1
Milan Centvv Twenthe JO19-1
3
2
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
3
3
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse B oost

1
SV Helios Deventer
9
20
2
Warnsveldse Boys
9
15
3
KCVO
9
14
4
VV Sportclub Lochem
8
13
5
Witkampers
8
12
6
SV Heeten
9
12
7
Eerbeekse Boys
9
12
8
SV Zwolle
9
12
9
VV Ruurlo
9
12
10
SV Colmschate '33
8
11
11
SV Turkse Kracht
10
10
12
Wijhe '92
9
9
13
VV Twenthe
8
6
14
Albatross
8
6