Wedstrijden
zo. 2 jun. 14:00u
RSC Rossum 1
RSC Rossum 1
3
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO13-1
vv Twenthe jo13-1

Selectie

Guus ten Berge

Mart ten Berge

Stijn Berkers

Brett Freriksen

Ivar Haverkate

Tim van Kooten

Tim Krabbenbos

Swen van de Maat

Bjorn Riezebos

Pim van Ruiten

Julian Timmer

Bram Vrielink

Staff

Gert Weuding (Trainer)

Rudie Vrielink (Leider)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
25-05-2019 08:30u Excelsior '31 JO13-9 - vv Twenthe JO13-1 0 - 8
18-05-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO13-1 - Neede JO13-G 6 - 1
13-04-2019 10:00u Markelo JO13-3G - vv Twenthe JO13-1 1 - 5
06-04-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO13-1 - Witkampers JO13-3 6 - 1
23-03-2019 08:30u sv Longa JO13-4 - vv Twenthe JO13-1 1 - 1
16-03-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO13-1 - Ratti JO13-1G 3 - 0
16-02-2019 11:00u Lochem SP JO13-4 - vv Twenthe JO13-1 1 - 4
09-02-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO13-1 - DEO JO13-1 8 - 1
08-12-2018 11:15u vv Twenthe JO13-1 - BWO JO13-3 1 - 2
01-12-2018 13:00u Enter JO13-2G - vv Twenthe JO13-1 4 - 1
24-11-2018 11:15u vv Twenthe JO13-1 - Victoria '28 JO13-5G 8 - 1
17-11-2018 09:30u De Esch JO13-2 - vv Twenthe JO13-1 3 - 1
10-11-2018 11:15u vv Twenthe JO13-1 - WVV '34 JO13-2 0 - 1
03-11-2018 11:15u vv Twenthe JO13-1 - ATC '65 JO13-5 1 - 6
27-10-2018 11:15u Bon Boys JO13-3 - vv Twenthe JO13-1 4 - 0
13-10-2018 11:00u Wilhelminaschool JO13-2 - vv Twenthe JO13-1 0 - 2
06-10-2018 11:15u vv Twenthe JO13-1 - NEO JO13-4 3 - 2
29-09-2018 09:30u Vogido JO13-4 - vv Twenthe JO13-1 2 - 1
22-09-2018 11:15u vv Twenthe JO13-1 - Quick '20 JO13-1 0 - 3
15-09-2018 11:15u vv Twenthe JO13-1 - SC Rijssen JO13-1 1 - 6
08-09-2018 08:30u RKSV JO13-1G - vv Twenthe JO13-1 0 - 9
01-09-2018 11:15u vv Twenthe JO13-1 - Holten JO13-2 1 - 3
Patsboem Klassement
42.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
34
2
Kevin Scherphofvv Twenthe 4
20.5
3
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
20
4
Lisa Eschervv Twenthe Vr1
20
5
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
9
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe
8
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Eilermark
26
60
2
NEO
26
56
3
De Tukkers
26
52
4
Sportlust Glanerbrug
26
50
5
Avanti W
26
43
6
Saasveldia
26
39
7
WVV '34
26
38
8
VV Reutum
26
34
9
DSVD
26
33
10
LSV Lonneker
26
32
11
Losser
26
28
12
VV Reünie
26
26
13
VV Twenthe
26
25
14
Victoria '28
26
4