Wedstrijden
zo. 8 mrt. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
Markelo 1
Markelo 1
4
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO10-1
vv Twenthe jo10-1

Selectie

Quinn Bekhuis

Sven Dijkstra

Cas Freriksen

Maik Hofmeijer

Sem Huisstede

Daniel Mars

Ian Overbeek

Levi Overbeek

Maarten Schot

Staff

Wouter Bekhuis (Trainer)

Koen Overbeek (Trainer)

Harold Dijkstra (Leider)

Gerben Schot (Leider)

Wouter Bekhuis (Leider)

Uitslagen 2019/2020
07-03-2020 09:30u GFC JO10-1 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
08-02-2020 08:45u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - Rekken JO10-1 0 - 0
01-02-2020 10:45u Fc Winterswijk JO10-1 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
14-12-2019 09:30u Lochuizen JO10-1 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
07-12-2019 10:00u GFC JO10-1 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
30-11-2019 10:00u DZC '68 JO10-1 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
23-11-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - PH JO10-1 0 - 0
16-11-2019 09:30u Rekken JO10-1 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
09-11-2019 10:00u sv Longa JO10-1 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
02-11-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - Lochem SP JO10-1 0 - 0
26-10-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - Fc Zutphen JO10-1 0 - 0
12-10-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - AZSV JO10-1 0 - 0
05-10-2019 10:45u Fc Winterswijk JO10-1 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
28-09-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - Fc Trias JO10-1G 0 - 0
21-09-2019 08:30u Quick '20 JO10-1 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
14-09-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - Excelsior '31 JO10-1 0 - 0
07-09-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - Enter Vooruit JO10-1 0 - 0
31-08-2019 10:00u GFC JO10-1 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
Patsboem Klassement
17
1
John Westerikvv Twenthe Za1
15
2
Job Vaarhorstvv Twenthe Za1
14
3
Roy Bergsmavv Twenthe 5
13
4
Bart Veldhuisvv Twenthe 7
12
5
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
Bekijk het hele klassement
24
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
9
2
Job Hartgerinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
7
3
Stijn van Straatenvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag vierde klasse B oost

1
UDI
17
41
2
VV Reünie
17
38
3
Markelo
16
34
4
VV Diepenheim
17
31
5
Neede
17
31
6
VIOS B
17
30
7
Victoria '28
16
22
8
SV Hector
17
18
9
FC Eibergen
17
16
10
BSC Unisson
17
15
11
Buurse
16
14
12
vv Twenthe
17
14
13
VV Rietmolen
17
11
14
Hoeve Vooruit
16
9