Wedstrijden
zo. 2 jun. 14:00u
RSC Rossum 1
RSC Rossum 1
3
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO10-1
vv Twenthe jo10-1

Selectie

Quinn Bekhuis

Sven Dijkstra

Cas Freriksen

Maik Hofmeijer

Sem Huisstede

Ian Overbeek

Levi Overbeek

Maarten Schot

Staff

Wouter Bekhuis (Trainer)

Koen Overbeek (Trainer)

Harold Dijkstra (Leider)

Gerben Schot (Leider)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
18-05-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - Fc Trias JO10-2 0 - 0
11-05-2019 08:45u DEO JO10-2G - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
04-05-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - Bon Boys JO10-2 4 - 5
13-04-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - vv Haaksbergen JO10-1 0 - 0
06-04-2019 10:15u sv Longa JO10-3 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
30-03-2019 11:00u AZSV JO10-2 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
23-03-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - Witkampers JO10-1 0 - 0
16-03-2019 08:30u sv Grol JO10-2 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
09-03-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - Lochem SP JO10-1 0 - 0
02-03-2019 09:45u AZSV JO10-2 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
09-02-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - Holten JO10-1 0 - 0
22-12-2018 10:00u sv Grol JO10-2 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
08-12-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - RKZVC JO10-1 0 - 0
17-11-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - sv Longa JO10-3 0 - 0
10-11-2018 10:00u Markelo JO10-2 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
03-11-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - Lochem SP JO10-2 0 - 0
27-10-2018 09:30u VIOS Beltrum JO10-1 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
13-10-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - AZSV JO10-3 9 - 3
06-10-2018 08:30u Fc Eibergen JO10-2G - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
29-09-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - DEO JO10-1G 0 - 0
22-09-2018 08:45u Ruurlo JO10-2 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
15-09-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - Holten JO10-2 14 - 4
08-09-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - Markelo JO10-2 11 - 5
01-09-2018 08:45u Enter Vooruit JO10-1 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 8 - 3
Patsboem Klassement
42.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
34
2
Kevin Scherphofvv Twenthe 4
20.5
3
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
20
4
Lisa Eschervv Twenthe Vr1
20
5
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
9
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe
8
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Eilermark
26
60
2
NEO
26
56
3
De Tukkers
26
52
4
Sportlust Glanerbrug
26
50
5
Avanti W
26
43
6
Saasveldia
26
39
7
WVV '34
26
38
8
VV Reutum
26
34
9
DSVD
26
33
10
LSV Lonneker
26
32
11
Losser
26
28
12
VV Reünie
26
26
13
VV Twenthe
26
25
14
Victoria '28
26
4