Wedstrijden
zo. 20 mei. 14:30u
Eerbeekse Boys	 1
Eerbeekse Boys 1
0
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
3
zo. 27 mei. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
KCVO 1
KCVO 1
..
za. 30 jun. 18:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
DETO 1
DETO 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO9-2
vv Twenthe jo9-2

Selectie

Jelle Huisstede

Walt Koster

Jorn van de Maat

Lars Nieuwerth

Steyn Roelofsen

Merlijn Vloemans

Simon Vrielink

Staff

Erwin Vrielink (Leider)

Michiel Huisstede (Leider)

Bas van der Vorm (Leider)

Uitslagen 2017/2018
26-05-2018 09:00u WVV '34 JO9-2G - vv Twenthe JO9-2 0 - 0
19-05-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - De Zweef JO9-3G 0 - 0
12-05-2018 10:15u Witkampers JO9-2 - vv Twenthe JO9-2 0 - 0
26-04-2018 18:30u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - Markelo JO9-4 0 - 0
21-04-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - Blauw Wit '66 JO9-1G 0 - 0
14-04-2018 08:30u Lochem SP JO9-4G - vv Twenthe JO9-2 0 - 0
07-04-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - GFC JO9-2G 0 - 0
31-03-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - Nieuw Heeten JO9-2 0 - 0
24-03-2018 09:00u DES JO9-4 - vv Twenthe JO9-2 0 - 0
10-03-2018 09:00u Hector JO9-1 - vv Twenthe JO9-2 0 - 0
17-02-2018 10:00u Enter Vooruit JO9-2 - vv Twenthe JO9-2 0 - 0
02-12-2017 10:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - DEC '10 JO9-1G 3 - 8
25-11-2017 10:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - TVO JO9-2G 0 - 0
18-11-2017 09:00u Rietmolen JO9-1G - vv Twenthe JO9-2 0 - 0
11-11-2017 10:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - Markelo JO9-3G 0 - 0
04-11-2017 09:00u Hoeve Vooruit JO9-1G - vv Twenthe JO9-2 0 - 0
28-10-2017 10:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - Neede JO9-3 3 - 8
14-10-2017 08:30u Bon Boys JO9-4 - vv Twenthe JO9-2 7 - 8
30-09-2017 09:00u Delden JO9-1G - vv Twenthe JO9-2 8 - 2
23-09-2017 10:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - WVV '34 JO9-2G 7 - 5
16-09-2017 09:00u Hector JO9-1 - vv Twenthe JO9-2 7 - 6
09-09-2017 10:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - WVV '34 JO9-3 8 - 1
06-09-2017 18:30u Markelo JO9-3G - vv Twenthe JO9-2 6 - 1
Patsboem Klassement
37
1
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
34.5
2
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 2
24
3
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
22
4
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
20
5
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
Bekijk het hele klassement
9
1
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
8
2
Milan Centvv Twenthe JO19-1
7
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse B oost

1
Warnsveldse Boys
25
51
2
SV Helios Deventer
25
46
3
SV Colmschate '33
25
43
4
VV Sportclub Lochem
25
42
5
VV Twenthe
25
38
6
SV Zwolle
25
38
7
SV Heeten
25
37
8
Wijhe '92
25
36
9
KCVO
25
35
10
VV Ruurlo
25
31
11
Witkampers
25
28
12
Albatross
25
25
13
SV Turkse Kracht
25
19
14
Eerbeekse Boys
25
19