Wedstrijden
do. 18 apr. 20:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
2
Losser 1
Losser 1
1
ma. 22 apr. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
vv Reutum 1
vv Reutum 1
..
vr. 26 apr. 20:00u
NEO 1
NEO 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO9-2
vv Twenthe jo9-2

Selectie

Pieter Dissel

Cas Freriksen

Lukan Groeneweg

Lars Keuper

Taeke Kosters

Jaivy Lippinkhof

Sem Reijmer

Staff

Uitslagen 2018/2019
13-04-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - Neede JO9-2G 0 - 0
06-04-2019 10:00u Enter Vooruit JO9-2 - vv Twenthe JO9-2 0 - 0
23-03-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - Bon Boys JO9-2 0 - 0
16-03-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - WVV '34 JO9-2 0 - 0
09-03-2019 08:45u DEO JO9-2G - vv Twenthe JO9-2 0 - 0
16-02-2019 10:00u Markelo JO9-2 - vv Twenthe JO9-2 0 - 0
09-02-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - vv Haaksbergen JO9-1 0 - 0
15-12-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - DEC '10 JO9-1 0 - 0
08-12-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - Bon Boys JO9-4 0 - 0
01-12-2018 09:00u WVV '34 JO9-2 - vv Twenthe JO9-2 0 - 0
24-11-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - Achilles '12 JO9-2 0 - 0
17-11-2018 08:30u Bon Boys JO9-3 - vv Twenthe JO9-2 ?
10-11-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - Rood Zwart JO9-4 0 - 0
03-11-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - Neede JO9-2G 0 - 0
27-10-2018 09:00u GFC JO9-2G - vv Twenthe JO9-2 0 - 0
13-10-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - Sparta E. JO9-8 1 - 9
06-10-2018 09:00u Delden JO9-2 - vv Twenthe JO9-2 0 - 0
22-09-2018 08:45u Markelo JO9-2 - vv Twenthe JO9-2 0 - 0
15-09-2018 11:15u Markelo JO9-2 - vv Twenthe JO9-2 8 - 1
08-09-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - Achilles '12 JO9-3 11 - 1
01-09-2018 08:30u BWO JO9-2 - vv Twenthe JO9-2 6 - 6
Patsboem Klassement
28.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
24
2
Kevin Scherphofvv Twenthe 4
17
3
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
17
4
Roy Vrielinkvv Twenthe Za1
16
5
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO17-1
8
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
8
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Eilermark
19
44
2
Sportlust Glanerbrug
19
40
3
NEO
19
38
4
De Tukkers
20
38
5
Avanti W
20
36
6
WVV '34
19
31
7
Saasveldia
20
29
8
VV Reutum
19
25
9
LSV Lonneker
19
23
10
DSVD
18
22
11
VV Twenthe
19
21
12
Losser
18
16
13
VV Reünie
18
11
14
Victoria '28
19
4