Wedstrijden
zo. 14 okt. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
1
Eilermark 1
Eilermark 1
2
zo. 21 okt. 14:00u
Victoria '28 1
Victoria '28 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
di. 23 okt. 20:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Achilles Enschede 1
Achilles Enschede 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
Wedstrijden vv Twenthe 1
02-09-2018 14:00u vv Twenthe 1 - Hector 1 2 - 0
Goal Mark Nijland
Goal Dennis ter Haar
07-09-2018 19:30u vv Diepenheim 1 - vv Twenthe 1 1 - 3
Goal Wouter Leusink
Goal Simon Hevink
Goal Job Vaarhorst
16-09-2018 14:00u Rood Zwart 1 - vv Twenthe 1 6 - 1
Goal Simon Hevink
23-09-2018 14:00u Sportlust Glanerbrug 1 - vv Twenthe 1 4 - 0
30-09-2018 14:00u vv Twenthe 1 - De Tukkers 1 3 - 1
Goal Mark Nijland (2x)
Goal Guus Lummen
07-10-2018 14:00u Saasveldia 1 - vv Twenthe 1 5 - 1
Goal Mark Nijland
14-10-2018 14:00u vv Twenthe 1 - Eilermark 1 1 - 2
Goal Wouter Leusink
21-10-2018 14:00u Victoria '28 1 - vv Twenthe 1
23-10-2018 20:00u vv Twenthe 1 - Achilles Enschede 1
28-10-2018 14:00u vv Twenthe 1 - Avanti W. 1
04-11-2018 14:00u LSV Lonneker 1 - vv Twenthe 1
18-11-2018 14:00u vv Twenthe 1 - Reunie 1
25-11-2018 14:00u vv Twenthe 1 - NEO 1
02-12-2018 14:00u vv Reutum 1 - vv Twenthe 1
09-12-2018 14:00u Losser 1 - vv Twenthe 1
16-12-2018 14:00u vv Twenthe 1 - DSVD 1
20-01-2019 14:00u WVV '34 1 - vv Twenthe 1
27-01-2019 14:00u vv Twenthe 1 - LSV Lonneker 1
03-02-2019 14:00u Reunie 1 - vv Twenthe 1
10-02-2019 14:00u vv Twenthe 1 - Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
17-02-2019 14:00u De Tukkers 1 - vv Twenthe 1
10-03-2019 14:00u vv Twenthe 1 - Victoria '28 1
17-03-2019 14:00u Avanti W. 1 - vv Twenthe 1
24-03-2019 14:00u vv Twenthe 1 - WVV '34 1
07-04-2019 14:00u DSVD 1 - vv Twenthe 1
14-04-2019 14:00u vv Twenthe 1 - Losser 1
21-04-2019 14:00u vv Twenthe 1 - vv Reutum 1
28-04-2019 14:00u NEO 1 - vv Twenthe 1
19-05-2019 14:00u vv Twenthe 1 - Saasveldia 1
26-05-2019 14:00u Eilermark 1 - vv Twenthe 1
Patsboem Klassement
7
1
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
6
2
Bernd Waandersvv Twenthe 6
6
3
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
5
4
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
5
5
Fabian Platvv Twenthe 5
Bekijk het hele klassement
3
1
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
3
2
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
1
3
Daan van Straatenvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Sportlust Glanerbrug
3
9
2
Avanti W
3
9
3
WVV '34
3
7
4
Saasveldia
3
6
5
Eilermark
3
6
6
VV Reünie
3
6
7
NEO
3
4
8
Losser
3
3
9
DSVD
3
3
10
VV Reutum
3
3
11
VV Twenthe
3
3
12
De Tukkers
3
1
13
LSV Lonneker
3
1
14
Victoria '28
3
0